1965 Boxing Day Trophy - Brands Hatch
27/12/2013 - 20 tours
1
David Cid
2
Austin Johnson
3
Greg Goissen
4
Richard Coxon
5
Vincent Beretta
6
Mike Becnel
7
Yves Plaçais
8
Yannick Lampuré
9
Philippe Martinelli
10
Ben Paulet
11
Alessio Campigotto
12
Konstantin Zubov
13
Jukka Maattanen
14
Patrick Marucco
15
Vadim Sadoshenko
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D59.085
2Austin Johnson4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D59.865+ 0.779s
3Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:00.012+ 0.927s
4Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D1:00.152+ 1.067s
5Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:00.721+ 1.636s
6Mike Becnel4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:00.993+ 1.908s
7Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:01.164+ 2.079s
8Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:01.180+ 2.095s
9Philippe Martinelli1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Alan Mann Racing
Class C1:01.427+ 2.342s
10Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:01.445+ 2.360s
11Alessio Campigotto1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:01.531+ 2.446s
12Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D1:01.787+ 2.702s
13Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:01.848+ 2.762s
14Patrick Marucco2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:02.738+ 3.653s
15Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:05.224+ 6.138s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D2020:05.1010
2Austin Johnson4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D20+ 15.5120
3Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C20+ 19.3830
4Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C20+ 38.627+3
5Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C20+ 42.288+3
6Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C20+ 45.1310+4
7Mike Becnel4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D20+ 56.396-1
8Philippe Martinelli1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Alan Mann Racing
Class C20+ 01:02.219+1
9Patrick Marucco2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C19+ 1 tour14+5
10Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D18+ 2 tours12+2
11Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B18+ 17.5615+4
12Alessio Campigotto1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B14Disco11-1
- Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C13Crashed out5-8
- Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D13Engine4-10
- Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C10Crashed out13-2
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby20
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D59.191
2Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C59.691+ 0.500s
3Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D59.876+ 0.685s
4Austin Johnson4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:00.036+ 0.845s
5Mike Becnel4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:00.816+ 1.625s
6Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:00.980+ 1.789s
7Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:01.026+ 1.835s
8Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:01.129+ 1.938s
9Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:01.274+ 2.083s
10Alessio Campigotto1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:01.438+ 2.247s
11Philippe Martinelli1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Alan Mann Racing
Class C1:01.622+ 2.431s
12Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:01.648+ 2.457s
13Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D1:01.892+ 2.701s
14Patrick Marucco2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:02.086+ 2.895s
15Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:03.691+ 4.500s