BRSCC International Trophy - Brands Hatch
07/05/2014 - 20 tours
1
Tiago Malafaya
2
Francois Remmen
3
Mick Chapman
4
Alberto Ibanez
5
Greg Goissen
6
Yannick Lampuré
7
Jean-Marie Plaçais
8
Richard Coxon
9
Vincent Beretta
10
Ben Paulet
11
Samy Hamlaoui
12
Carl Larrad
13
Chris Tarboton
14
Sergio Mengual
15
Vadim Sadoshenko
16
Johan Gericke
17
Paul Huggett
18
Simon Wattman
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:56.588
2Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:57.633+ 1.045s
3Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:59.253+ 2.665s
4Alberto Ibanez4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:59.302+ 2.714s
5Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:59.412+ 2.824s
6Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.198+ 4.61s
7Jean-Marie Plaçais1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C2:01.675+ 5.087s
8Richard Coxon1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.696+ 5.108s
9Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.803+ 5.215s
10Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C2:02.989+ 6.401s
11Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:03.636+ 7.048s
12Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:04.149+ 7.561s
13Chris Tarboton1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:04.698+ 8.11s
14Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:04.837+ 8.249s
15Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:06.698+ 10.11s
16Johan Gericke1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:07.991+ 11.40s
17Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:10.82+ 14.23s
18Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D2039:09.7410
2Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D20+ 47.3920
3Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C20+ 01:12.585+2
4Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D20+ 01:51.203-1
5Alberto Ibanez4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D20+ 01:52.004-1
6Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C20+ 01:57.1010+4
7Richard Coxon1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C19+ 1 tour8+1
8Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B19+ 20.5914+6
9Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B19+ 29.0912+3
10Chris Tarboton1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B19+ 46.9313+3
11Johan Gericke1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B18+ 2 tours16+5
12Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B18+ 00.2315+3
13Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B14Engine17+4
- Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B6Crashed out18+4
- Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B1Collision11-4
- Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C0Collision9-7
- Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C0Collision6-11
- Jean-Marie Plaçais1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C0Withdrew7-11
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby20
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:56.409
2Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:57.611+ 1.202s
3Alberto Ibanez4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:59.515+ 3.106s
4Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:59.794+ 3.385s
5Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:59.977+ 3.568s
6Richard Coxon1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.329+ 4.92s
7Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C2:01.625+ 5.216s
8Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:03.82+ 7.411s
9Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:03.877+ 7.468s
10Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:04.981+ 8.572s
11Chris Tarboton1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:05.011+ 8.602s
12Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:06.069+ 9.66s
13Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:09.246+ 12.83s
14Johan Gericke1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:10.003+ 13.59s
15Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:22.855+ 26.44s