BARC London Trophy - Crystal Palace
16/04/2014 - 15 tours
1
Tiago Malafaya
2
Francois Remmen
3
David Cid
4
Ricard Suanya
5
Vladko Nesvadba
6
Mick Chapman
7
Vincent Beretta
8
Antoine de Mautor
9
Jukka Maattanen
10
Yves Plaçais
11
Yannick Lampuré
12
Frank Verplanken
13
Jean-Marie Plaçais
14
Sergio Mengual
15
Samy Hamlaoui
16
Alex Yaushev
17
Vadim Sadoshenko
18
Matthieu Bellanger
19
Paul Huggett
20
Ben Paulet
21
Simon Wattman
22
Carl Larrad
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D
2Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D
3David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D
4Ricard Suanya4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D
5Vladko Nesvadba4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D
6Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D
7Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C
8Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C
9Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C
10Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C
11Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C
12Frank Verplanken1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C
13Jean-Marie Plaçais1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C
14Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B
15Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B
16Alex Yaushev1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B
17Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B
18Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B
19Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B
20Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C
21Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B
22Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1515:50.4610
2Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D15+ 10.1120
3Ricard Suanya4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D15+ 15.164+1
4Vladko Nesvadba4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D15+ 22.275+1
5Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C15+ 36.127+2
6David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D15+ 37.573-3
7Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C15+ 40.438+1
8Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C15+ 50.1910+2
9Frank Verplanken1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C15+ 50.8712+3
10Jean-Marie Plaçais1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C15+ 57.8613+3
11Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B14+ 1 tour15+4
12Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B14+ 08.7018+6
13Alex Yaushev1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B14+ 15.7116+3
14Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B14+ 24.0122+8
15Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B14+ 46.2517+2
16Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B13+ 2 tours19+3
17Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C12Crashed out11-6
- Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C7Crashed out9-9
- Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C4Withdrew20+1
- Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D2Crashed out6-14
- Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B0Engine210
- Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B0Collision14-8
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby15
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:02.328
2David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:02.616+ 0.288s
3Vladko Nesvadba4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:02.756+ 0.428s
4Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:02.878+ 0.550s
5Ricard Suanya4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D1:02.889+ 0.561s
6Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:04.361+ 2.033s
7Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C1:04.660+ 2.332s
8Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:05.129+ 2.801s
9Frank Verplanken1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C1:05.302+ 2.974s
10Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:05.393+ 3.065s
11Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:05.438+ 3.110s
12Jean-Marie Plaçais1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:05.933+ 3.605s
13Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:05.963+ 3.635s
14Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:06.622+ 4.294s
15Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B1:06.825+ 4.497s
16Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:07.077+ 4.749s
17Alex Yaushev1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B1:07.198+ 4.87s
18Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B1:07.675+ 5.347s
19Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B1:08.564+ 6.236s
20Paul Huggett1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B1:11.461+ 9.133s