BARC International Spring Cup - Oulton Park
29/01/2014 - 19 tours
1
Tiago Malafaya
2
David Cid
3
Francois Remmen
4
Jean-Marie Plaçais
5
Richard Coxon
6
Greg Goissen
7
JP Campmajo
8
Vincent Beretta
9
Antoine de Mautor
10
Yves Plaçais
11
Konstantin Zubov
12
Jukka Maattanen
13
Yannick Lampuré
14
Ben Paulet
15
Samy Hamlaoui
16
Sergio Mengual
17
Carl Larrad
18
Laurent Binet
19
Matthieu Bellanger
20
Patrick Marucco
21
Simon Wattman
22
Vadim Sadoshenko
23
Mick Chapman
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:52.594
2David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:52.658+ 0.064s
3Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:54.635+ 2.041s
4Jean-Marie Plaçais4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
Shelby American
Class D1:55.346+ 2.752s
5Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D1:55.823+ 3.229s
6Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:57.147+ 4.553s
7JP Campmajo1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:57.327+ 4.733s
8Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:57.74+ 5.146s
9Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C1:57.916+ 5.322s
10Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:58.562+ 5.968s
11Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D1:58.579+ 5.985s
12Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:59.188+ 6.594s
13Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:59.289+ 6.695s
14Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C2:01.106+ 8.512s
15Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:01.108+ 8.514s
16Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:01.482+ 8.888s
17Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:01.775+ 9.181s
18Laurent Binet1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.913+ 9.319s
19Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B2:03.2+ 10.60s
20Patrick Marucco2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C2:03.811+ 11.21s
21Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:07.076+ 14.48s
22Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:32.796+ 40.20s
23Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1936:08.0210
2David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D19+ 06.6120
3Jean-Marie Plaçais4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
Shelby American
Class D19+ 48.624+1
4Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D19+ 01:02.585+1
5Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C19+ 01:18.896+1
6Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C19+ 01:44.609+3
7Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C19+ 01:45.008+1
8JP Campmajo1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C19+ 01:50.707-1
9Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D18+ 1 tour11+2
10Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D18+ 02.013-7
11Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B18+ 38.6315+4
12Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B18+ 38.9116+4
13Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B18+ 51.7017+4
- Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B12+ 7 tours22+8
- Laurent Binet1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C9Collision18+3
- Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C9Crashed out13-3
- Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C9Crashed out10-7
- Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C7Crashed out14-4
- Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D4Crashed out23+4
- Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C3Crashed out12-8
- Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B3Engine19-2
- Simon Wattman1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B0Crashed out21-1
- Patrick Marucco2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C0Disco20-3
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby19
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Tiago Malafaya4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:52.872
2David Cid4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Alan Mann Racing
Class D1:53.04+ 0.168s
3Francois Remmen4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D1:54.104+ 1.232s
4Jean-Marie Plaçais4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
Shelby American
Class D1:55.194+ 2.322s
5Richard Coxon4.8 Ford Falcon Futura Sprint
Team Lotus
Class D1:55.265+ 2.393s
6Greg Goissen2.0 BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Motorsport
Class C1:57.096+ 4.224s
7JP Campmajo1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:57.471+ 4.599s
8Antoine de Mautor1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
John Willment Automobiles
Class C1:57.539+ 4.667s
9Yves Plaçais1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:57.738+ 4.866s
10Vincent Beretta1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:58.073+ 5.201s
11Konstantin Zubov4.8 Ford Falcon Sprint
John Willment Automobiles
Class D1:58.161+ 5.289s
12Yannick Lampuré1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C1:59.257+ 6.385s
13Ben Paulet1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:59.39+ 6.518s
14Jukka Maattanen1.6 Alfa-Romeo 1600 GTA
Autodelta ALFA-Romeo
Class C1:59.853+ 6.981s
15Mick Chapman4.8 Ford Mustang Shelby
Shelby American
Class D2:00.593+ 7.721s
16Samy Hamlaoui1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
Cooper Car Company
Class B2:01.245+ 8.373s
17Sergio Mengual1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:01.516+ 8.644s
18Laurent Binet1.6 Ford-Lotus Cortina
Team Lotus
Class C2:01.527+ 8.655s
19Carl Larrad1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:02.116+ 9.244s
20Matthieu Bellanger1.3 BMC Mini Cooper S1275
John Willment Automobiles
Class B2:04.204+ 11.33s
21Vadim Sadoshenko1.0 Abarth 1000 TCR
Abarth Corse
Class B2:08.927+ 16.05s