ADAC Hessen-Preis - Hockenheim
25/04/2010 - 76 tours
1
Carlo Pozzi
2
Sasha Sosnowski
3
Guillaume Siebert
4
Luigi Bonati
5
Thomas Gatschnegg
6
Tiago Malafaya
7
Paul Nadeau
8
Ludovic Tiengou
9
Carl Larrad
10
Roger Pitarque
11
Ben Paulet
12
Patrick Marucco
13
Julien Lafon
14
Frank Verplanken
15
Yannick Lampuré
16
Franck Tripey
17
Gianluca Desposito
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:58.122
2Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:58.416+ 0.294s
3Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:58.416+ 0.294s
4Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 52:01.431+ 3.309s
5Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 52:01.571+ 3.449s
6Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 62:02.178+ 4.056s
7Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 52:02.628+ 4.506s
8Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 52:02.851+ 4.729s
9Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 62:02.955+ 4.833s
10Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 52:02.956+ 4.834s
11Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 62:06.399+ 8.277s
12Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 62:09.462+ 11.34s
13Julien Lafon4.5 Porsche 917K
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 52:12.245+ 14.12s
14Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 6
15Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 5
16Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 5
17Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 5
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 5762h35:28.793+2
2Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 576+ 01.091-1
3Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 674+ 2 tours6+3
4Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 673+ 3 tours9+5
5Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 573+ 51.3015+10
6Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 573+ 01:09.9110+4
7Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 571+ 5 tours16+9
8Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 671+ 11.9011+3
9Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 667+ 9 tours12+3
10Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 545Disco7-3
11Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 544Withdrew8-3
12Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 534Withdrew2-10
13Julien Lafon4.5 Porsche 917K
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 522Crashed out130
14Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 517CTD4-10
15Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 513Disco5-10
16Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 57Crashed out17+1
17Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 65Withdrew14-3
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S41
2Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S27
3Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K8
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:58.975
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:59.26+ 0.285s
3Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:59.81+ 0.835s
4Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 52:02.749+ 3.774s
5Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 62:03.621+ 4.646s
6Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 52:03.702+ 4.727s
7Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 52:03.736+ 4.761s
8Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 52:03.803+ 4.828s
9Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 62:04.004+ 5.029s
10Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 52:04.415+ 5.44s
11Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 52:05.817+ 6.842s
12Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 62:07.053+ 8.078s
13Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 52:07.645+ 8.67s
14Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 52:09.339+ 10.36s
15Julien Lafon4.5 Porsche 917K
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 52:09.836+ 10.86s
16Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 62:11.76+ 12.78s
17Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 62:12.96+ 13.98s