AMOC International Trophy - Silverstone
04/04/2010 - 28 tours
1
Carlo Pozzi
2
Guillaume Siebert
3
Roger Pitarque
4
Laurent Duconge
5
Tiago Malafaya
6
Mario Gassner
7
Luis Garcia
8
Stefan Maurischat
9
Yannick Lampuré
10
Ludovic Tiengou
11
Thomas Gatschnegg
12
Carl Larrad
13
Paul Nadeau
14
Philippe Martinelli
15
Frank Verplanken
16
Gianluca Desposito
17
Franck Tripey
18
Ben Paulet
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:23.081
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:23.996+ 0.915s
3Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:24.636+ 1.555s
4Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:24.883+ 1.802s
5Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 61:24.959+ 1.877s
6Mario Gassner4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:25.193+ 2.111s
7Luis Garcia5.0 Ferrari 512S
Escuderia Montjuich
Group 51:25.392+ 2.310s
8Stefan Maurischat4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:25.737+ 2.655s
9Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:25.796+ 2.715s
10Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:25.874+ 2.792s
11Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:26.058+ 2.977s
12Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:26.197+ 3.115s
13Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:26.26+ 3.178s
14Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:26.616+ 3.534s
15Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:26.853+ 3.772s
16Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 51:27.322+ 4.241s
17Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:28.164+ 5.082s
18Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:28.877+ 5.796s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 52840:34.3610
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 528+ 04.5020
3Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 628+ 34.495+2
4Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 528+ 38.513-1
5Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 528+ 01:05.8610+5
6Stefan Maurischat4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 528+ 01:06.138+2
7Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 528+ 01:19.1913+6
8Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 628+ 01:24.9012+4
9Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 527+ 1 tour90
10Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 627+ 03.5114+4
11Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 527+ 32.5717+6
12Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 527+ 55.5716+4
13Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 626+ 2 tours18+5
14Luis Garcia5.0 Ferrari 512S
Escuderia Montjuich
Group 523Crashed out7-7
15Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 520Crashed out4-11
16Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 613Withdrew15-1
17Mario Gassner4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 513Crashed out6-11
18Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 510Crashed out11-7
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S23
2Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S5
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:23.897
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:23.942+ 0.044s
3Tiago Malafaya3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team Wien
Group 61:25.543+ 1.645s
4Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:25.727+ 1.830s
5Mario Gassner4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:25.834+ 1.937s
6Luis Garcia5.0 Ferrari 512S
Escuderia Montjuich
Group 51:25.855+ 1.957s
7Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:26.019+ 2.121s
8Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:26.133+ 2.236s
9Stefan Maurischat4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:26.325+ 2.428s
10Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:26.449+ 2.552s
11Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:26.729+ 2.831s
12Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:26.919+ 3.022s
13Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:27.040+ 3.143s
14Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:27.044+ 3.147s
15Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 51:27.811+ 3.913s
16Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:27.930+ 4.032s
17Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:28.110+ 4.212s
18Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:28.779+ 4.882s