Suomen Suurajot - Keimola
14/03/2010 - 51 tours
1
Guillaume Siebert
2
Sasha Sosnowski
3
Carlo Pozzi
4
Laurent Duconge
5
Carl Larrad
6
Roger Pitarque
7
Ludovic Tiengou
8
Luigi Bonati
9
Adam Svoboda
10
Paul Nadeau
11
Iker Estefania
12
Frank Verplanken
13
Thomas Gatschnegg
14
Yannick Lampuré
15
Philippe Martinelli
16
Berkem Ceylan
17
Luis Garcia
18
Ben Paulet
19
Claus Egelund
20
Vincent Rieux
21
Franck Tripey
22
Bernard Jeanmart
23
Patrick Marucco
24
Thomas Cazorla
25
Omer Bas
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:14.268
2Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:14.565+ 0.296s
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:14.880+ 0.612s
4Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:15.719+ 1.451s
5Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:15.923+ 1.655s
6Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:16.127+ 1.858s
7Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:16.495+ 2.227s
8Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:16.559+ 2.290s
9Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:16.639+ 2.370s
10Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:17.121+ 2.852s
11Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:17.250+ 2.982s
12Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:17.641+ 3.372s
13Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:17.758+ 3.489s
14Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:17.950+ 3.681s
15Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:18.199+ 3.931s
16Berkem Ceylan3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:18.248+ 3.980s
17Luis Garcia5.0 Ferrari 512S
Escuderia Montjuich
Group 51:18.448+ 4.179s
18Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:18.645+ 4.376s
19Claus Egelund5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Picchio Rosso
Group 51:18.753+ 4.485s
20Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:19.140+ 4.871s
21Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:19.453+ 5.184s
22Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:19.563+ 5.294s
23Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:19.806+ 5.538s
24Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 51:20.134+ 5.866s
25Omer Bas5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:20.184+ 5.915s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 5511h05:25.822+1
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 551+ 26.161-1
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 551+ 33.2430
4Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 551+ 01:08.7040
5Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 550+ 1 tour7+2
6Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 550+ 21.Array60
7Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 650+ 26.8611+4
8Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 650+ 33.725-3
9Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 550+ 41.2610+1
10Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 549+ 2 tours14+4
11Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 649+ 47.9115+4
12Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 648+ 3 tours20+8
13Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 643Collision12-1
14Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 643+ 8 tours22+8
15Claus Egelund5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Picchio Rosso
Group 541Crashed out19+4
16Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 640Withdrew18+2
17Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 531Crashed out13-4
18Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 528CTD8-10
19Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 525Withdrew21+2
20Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 625Crashed out23+3
21Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 615Crashed out9-12
22Berkem Ceylan3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 68Withdrew16-6
23Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 58Crashed out24+1
24Omer Bas5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 58Crashed out25+1
25Luis Garcia5.0 Ferrari 512S
Escuderia Montjuich
Group 50Did not start17-8
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K43
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S8
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:15.422
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:15.424+ 0.002s
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:15.638+ 0.216s
4Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:16.509+ 1.087s
5Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:17.087+ 1.665s
6Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:17.229+ 1.807s
7Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:17.278+ 1.856s
8Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:17.561+ 2.139s
9Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:17.614+ 2.191s
10Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:17.775+ 2.353s
11Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:17.842+ 2.419s
12Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:17.914+ 2.492s
13Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:18.057+ 2.635s
14Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:18.645+ 3.223s
15Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:18.717+ 3.295s
16Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:18.727+ 3.305s
17Berkem Ceylan3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:18.808+ 3.386s
18Claus Egelund5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Picchio Rosso
Group 51:19.494+ 4.072s
19Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:20.084+ 4.662s
20Franck Tripey5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:20.149+ 4.727s
21Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:20.329+ 4.907s
22Patrick Marucco3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:20.638+ 5.216s
23Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 51:20.816+ 5.394s
24Omer Bas5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:21.750+ 6.328s