RAC Super Sports Trophy - Donington Park
21/02/2010 - 29 tours
1
Sasha Sosnowski
2
Guillaume Siebert
3
Carlo Pozzi
4
Ludovic Tiengou
5
Roger Pitarque
6
Iker Estefania
7
Luigi Bonati
8
Laurent Duconge
9
Frank Verplanken
10
Carl Larrad
11
Yannick Lampuré
12
Jon Clinton
13
Paul Nadeau
14
Adam Svoboda
15
Ben Paulet
16
Vincent Rieux
17
Philippe Martinelli
18
Thomas Gatschnegg
19
Gianluca Desposito
20
Federico Damian
21
Bernard Jeanmart
22
Thomas Cazorla
23
Omer Bas
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:34.421
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:34.861+ 0.439s
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:36.051+ 1.629s
4Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:36.651+ 2.229s
5Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:36.837+ 2.416s
6Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:36.844+ 2.422s
7Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:36.862+ 2.441s
8Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:37.331+ 2.909s
9Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:37.394+ 2.972s
10Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:37.597+ 3.175s
11Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:37.921+ 3.5s
12Jon Clinton3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:37.950+ 3.528s
13Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:38.027+ 3.605s
14Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:38.888+ 4.466s
15Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:38.975+ 4.553s
16Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:39.169+ 4.748s
17Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:39.352+ 4.930s
18Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:39.710+ 5.289s
19Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 51:39.868+ 5.446s
20Federico Damian5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:40.781+ 6.359s
21Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:42.061+ 7.639s
22Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 51:42.099+ 7.677s
23Omer Bas5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 5
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 52947:07.6610
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 529+ 12.9020
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 529+ 28.9530
4Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 529+ 01:08.3640
5Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 529+ 01:22.5450
6Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 629+ 01:37.859+3
7Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 628+ 1 tour6-1
8Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 528+ 19.5118+10
9Jon Clinton3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 628+ 41.3312+3
10Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 628+ 46.7016+6
11Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 628+ 01:05.9717+6
12Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 528+ 01:11.027-5
13Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 527+ 2 tours130
14Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 627+ 21.1015+1
15Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 527+ 01:12.0319+4
16Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 627+ 01:18.8321+5
17Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 522Disco8-9
18Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 619Crashed out10-8
19Federico Damian5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 517Crashed out20+1
20Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 510Disco11-9
21Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 610Crashed out14-7
22Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 58Crashed out220
23Omer Bas5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 50Did not start230
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S15
2Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K14
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Sasha Sosnowski4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:34.851
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Filipinetti
Group 51:35.061+ 0.209s
3Carlo Pozzi5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:36.028+ 1.177s
4Laurent Duconge4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:37.454+ 2.603s
5Ludovic Tiengou5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:37.626+ 2.775s
6Frank Verplanken3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:37.787+ 2.936s
7Iker Estefania3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:37.937+ 3.086s
8Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:37.949+ 3.098s
9Luigi Bonati4.5 Porsche 917K
Porsche Salzburg
Group 51:38.180+ 3.329s
10Roger Pitarque4.5 Porsche 917K
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:38.282+ 3.430s
11Paul Nadeau5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:38.434+ 3.583s
12Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:38.601+ 3.749s
13Yannick Lampuré4.5 Porsche 917K
International Racing Team
Group 51:38.775+ 3.923s
14Thomas Gatschnegg5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:39.342+ 4.491s
15Jon Clinton3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:39.448+ 4.596s
16Adam Svoboda3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:39.932+ 5.080s
17Gianluca Desposito5.0 Ferrari 512S
GeLo Racing Team
Group 51:40.055+ 5.203s
18Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908/02
German BG Racing Team
Group 61:40.127+ 5.275s
19Vincent Rieux3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:40.238+ 5.386s
20Federico Damian5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Ferrari
Group 51:41.162+ 6.310s
21Thomas Cazorla5.0 Lola-Chevy T70/Mk3B
Grand Bahama Racing
Group 51:41.673+ 6.821s
22Bernard Jeanmart3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:42.807+ 7.955s