Nordic Challenge cup - Anderstorp
17/11/2013 - 30 tours
1
Yves Plaçais
2
David Jundt
3
Leo Menegucci
4
Philippe Martinelli
5
Richard Coxon
6
Jean-Marie Plaçais
7
Guillaume Siebert
8
Carl Larrad
9
Yannick Lampuré
10
Mike Becnel
11
Jan Titz
12
Konstantin Zubov
13
Jason White
14
James Knowles
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:36.232
2David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:36.249+ 0.016s
3Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:36.942+ 0.709s
4Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:37.176+ 0.943s
5Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:37.241+ 1.008s
6Jean-Marie Plaçais3.0 Porsche 908-02
Racing Team Wien
Group 61:37.385+ 1.152s
7Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
20001:38.139+ 1.906s
8Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:38.560+ 2.327s
9Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:39.595+ 3.362s
10Mike Becnel1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Worcestershire Racing Associates
20001:41.306+ 5.073s
11Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
20001:42.228+ 5.995s
12Konstantin Zubov2.0 Porsche 910
Team Guy Verrier
20001:43.528+ 7.295s
13Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
20001:44.127+ 7.894s
14James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
20001:47.397+ 11.16s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 63049:12.4610
2David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 630+ 06.1520
3Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 530+ 34.035+2
4Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 530+ 49.223-1
5Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
200030+ 01:01.597+2
6Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 630+ 01:28.934-2
7Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 629+ 1 tour8+1
8Jean-Marie Plaçais3.0 Porsche 908-02
Racing Team Wien
Group 629+ 03.236-2
9Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 529+ 50.2090
10Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
200029+ 01:07.4511+1
11Mike Becnel1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Worcestershire Racing Associates
200029+ 01:21.5110-1
12Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
200027+ 3 tours13+1
13Konstantin Zubov2.0 Porsche 910
Team Guy Verrier
200019Withdrew12-1
14James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
200013Withdrew140
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-320
2David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-310
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:36.085
2Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:36.514+ 0.428s
3Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:36.740+ 0.654s
4Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:37.469+ 1.383s
5Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
20001:37.518+ 1.433s
6Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:37.542+ 1.456s
7Jean-Marie Plaçais3.0 Porsche 908-02
Racing Team Wien
Group 61:38.477+ 2.391s
8Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:39.378+ 3.293s
9Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:40.646+ 4.560s
10Mike Becnel1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Worcestershire Racing Associates
20001:42.144+ 6.058s
11Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
20001:42.341+ 6.255s
12Konstantin Zubov2.0 Porsche 910
Team Guy Verrier
20001:43.417+ 7.331s
13James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
20001:44.612+ 8.526s
14Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
20001:45.548+ 9.462s