Suomen Suurajot - Keimola
06/10/2013 - 35 tours
1
David Jundt
2
Vincent Beretta
3
Yves Plaçais
4
Leo Menegucci
5
Alberto Ibanez
6
Philippe Martinelli
7
Frank Verplanken
8
Richard Coxon
9
Yannick Lampuré
10
Anders Nilsson
11
Guillaume Siebert
12
Carl Larrad
13
Simon Wattman
14
Ben Paulet
15
Jean-François Bovy
16
Jan Titz
17
Mike Becnel
18
James Knowles
19
Jason White
20
Mattias Wattman
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:16.661
2Vincent Beretta3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:16.748+ 0.086s
3Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:16.906+ 0.244s
4Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:17.424+ 0.762s
5Alberto Ibanez3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:17.564+ 0.902s
6Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:17.958+ 1.297s
7Frank Verplanken5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 51:18.199+ 1.537s
8Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:18.572+ 1.910s
9Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:18.640+ 1.978s
10Anders Nilsson4.8 Ford GT40
William M. Wonder
Group 51:18.659+ 1.997s
11Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
20001:18.916+ 2.254s
12Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:19.278+ 2.617s
13Simon Wattman4.8 Ford GT40
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 51:19.578+ 2.916s
14Ben Paulet3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:20.005+ 3.343s
15Jean-François Bovy3.0 Porsche 908-02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:21.146+ 4.484s
16Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
20001:22.163+ 5.501s
17Mike Becnel1.0r Chevron-Mazda B16
Mazda Racing Team
20001:22.600+ 5.939s
18James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
20001:22.733+ 6.072s
19Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
20001:22.976+ 6.314s
20Mattias Wattman2.0 Porsche 906
Gregg Loomis
2000
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 63546:31.2510
2Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 635+ 08.693+1
3Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 635+ 37.716+3
4Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 534+ 1 tour8+4
5Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 534+ 04.559+4
6Jean-François Bovy3.0 Porsche 908-02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 634+ 04.8915+9
7Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
200033+ 2 tours11+4
8Anders Nilsson4.8 Ford GT40
William M. Wonder
Group 534+ 04.6510+2
9Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 634+ 31.2412+3
10Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
200033+ 26.8416+6
11James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
200033+ 01:16.3018+7
12Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
200032+ 3 tours19+7
13Frank Verplanken5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 531+ 4 tours7-6
14Vincent Beretta3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 625Disco2-12
15Simon Wattman4.8 Ford GT40
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 58Crashed out13-2
16Ben Paulet3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 66Crashed out14-2
17Alberto Ibanez3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 65Crashed out5-12
18Mattias Wattman2.0 Porsche 906
Gregg Loomis
20002Withdrew20+2
19Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 52Collision4-15
20Mike Becnel1.0r Chevron-Mazda B16
Mazda Racing Team
20000DNF17-3
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-333
2Vincent Beretta3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-32
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Jundt3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:16.839
2Vincent Beretta3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:17.176+ 0.337s
3Ben Paulet3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:17.670+ 0.831s
4Yves Plaçais3.0 ALFA-Romeo T33-3
Autodelta
Group 61:17.716+ 0.877s
5Philippe Martinelli3.0 Porsche 908-02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:18.486+ 1.647s
6Frank Verplanken5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 51:18.499+ 1.66s
7Guillaume Siebert1.8 Chevron-Cosworth B16
Baker Motor Co.
20001:18.639+ 1.800s
8Richard Coxon5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:18.897+ 2.058s
9Jean-François Bovy3.0 Porsche 908-02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:19.025+ 2.186s
10Anders Nilsson4.8 Ford GT40
William M. Wonder
Group 51:19.468+ 2.629s
11Carl Larrad3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:19.553+ 2.714s
12Alberto Ibanez3.0 Porsche 908-02
International Racing Team
Group 61:19.587+ 2.748s
13Yannick Lampuré5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:19.938+ 3.099s
14Simon Wattman4.8 Ford GT40
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 51:21.233+ 4.394s
15Jan Titz2.0 Porsche 906
Rainer Brezinka
20001:22.957+ 6.118s
16James Knowles2.0 Porsche 910
John L Amie Racing
20001:23.232+ 6.393s
17Jason White2.0 Porsche 910
Nick Gold
20001:24.782+ 7.943s
18Mattias Wattman2.0 Porsche 906
Gregg Loomis
20001:34.034+ 17.19s
19Leo Menegucci5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70 Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 52:06.564+ 49.72s