Sprint 2B - Amaroo Park
21/04/2013 - 10 tours
1
Guillaume Siebert
2
Balazs Kiss
3
JP Campmajo
4
Yves Plaçais
5
Frank Verplanken
6
Mike Becnel
7
Richard Coxon
8
Anders Nilsson
9
Antoine de Mautor
10
Jukka Maattanen
11
Ben Paulet
12
Imre Bende
13
Simon Wattman
14
Carl Larrad
15
Jean-François Bovy
16
Philippe Martinelli
17
Joel Sixou
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B
2Balazs Kiss2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B
3JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B
4Yves Plaçais2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Rouse Racing
A
5Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B
6Mike Becnel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Phil Ward
B
7Richard Coxon2.0t Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Eggenberger Motorsport
A
8Anders Nilsson1.8t Alfa-Romeo 75 Turbo
ALFA-Romeo Dealer Team
B
9Antoine de Mautor5.0 Holden Commodore VL
Holden Dealer Team
A
10Jukka Maattanen2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B
11Ben Paulet2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B
12Imre Bende2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B
13Simon Wattman5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Kalari Transport
A
14Carl Larrad2.1t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A
15Jean-François Bovy3.0t Toyota Supra 3.0i Turbo
Toyota Team Toms
A
16Philippe Martinelli2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B
17Joel Sixou2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Guillaume Siebert2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B1008:35.2510
2JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B10+ 03.263+1
3Balazs Kiss2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B10+ 03.592-1
4Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B10+ 12.625+1
5Ben Paulet2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B10+ 13.7011+6
6Antoine de Mautor5.0 Holden Commodore VL
Holden Dealer Team
A10+ 17.799+3
7Jukka Maattanen2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B10+ 18.4110+3
8Carl Larrad2.1t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A10+ 22.1114+6
9Jean-François Bovy3.0t Toyota Supra 3.0i Turbo
Toyota Team Toms
A10+ 22.2715+6
10Joel Sixou2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B10+ 29.1117+7
11Anders Nilsson1.8t Alfa-Romeo 75 Turbo
ALFA-Romeo Dealer Team
B10+ 29.458-3
12Mike Becnel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Phil Ward
B10+ 30.646-6
13Philippe Martinelli2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B10+ 32.2516+3
14Imre Bende2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B10+ 33.6912-2
- Simon Wattman5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Kalari Transport
A6+ 4 tours13-2
- Richard Coxon2.0t Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Eggenberger Motorsport
A0DNF7-9
- Yves Plaçais2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Rouse Racing
A0DNF4-13
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Guillaume Siebert2.4 BMW M36
2JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-163
3Balazs Kiss2.4 BMW M31
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B50.332
2JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B50.556+ 0.223s
3Balazs Kiss2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B50.566+ 0.233s
4Anders Nilsson1.8t Alfa-Romeo 75 Turbo
ALFA-Romeo Dealer Team
B51.292+ 0.959s
5Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B51.497+ 1.164s
6Imre Bende2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
B51.538+ 1.205s
7Ben Paulet2.4 BMW M3
Frank Gardner Racing
B51.577+ 1.245s
8Mike Becnel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Phil Ward
B51.642+ 1.309s
9Antoine de Mautor5.0 Holden Commodore VL
Holden Dealer Team
A51.974+ 1.641s
10Jean-François Bovy3.0t Toyota Supra 3.0i Turbo
Toyota Team Toms
A52.145+ 1.812s
11Jukka Maattanen2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B52.200+ 1.867s
12Carl Larrad2.1t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A52.250+ 1.918s
13Joel Sixou2.4 BMW M3
CiBiEmme
B52.918+ 2.585s
14Philippe Martinelli2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B53.152+ 2.819s
15Simon Wattman5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Kalari Transport
A55.408+ 5.075s