CSSR Grand Prix - Most
09/09/2009 - 22 tours
1
Guillaume Siebert
2
JP Campmajo
3
Steph Amiel
4
Gabriel Otmane
5
Vincent Beretta
6
Pascal Pinaud
7
Franck Boutonnier
8
Yahia Boukerche
9
Antoine de Mautor
10
Frank Verplanken
11
Franck Tripey
12
Christophe Blin
13
Franck Labédan
14
Ludovic Tiengou
15
Gérard Ryon
16
Olivier Philipps
17
David Conan
18
Jan Verschueren
19
Carl Larrad
20
Marcel Maire
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
2JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
3Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
4Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
5Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
6Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
7Franck Boutonnier2.4 BMW M3
Euro-Racing
8Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
9Antoine de Mautor2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
10Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
11Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
12Christophe Blin2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
13Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
14Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
15Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
16Olivier Philipps2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
17David Conan2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
18Jan Verschueren2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Walter Wolf Racing
19Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
20Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
2235:05.962+1
2Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
22+ 03.344+2
3Franck Boutonnier2.4 BMW M3
Euro-Racing
22+ 15.167+4
4Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
22+ 18.961-3
5Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
22+ 27.9550
6Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
22+ 31.913-3
7Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
22+ 49.366-1
8Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
22+ 01:01.8413+5
9Christophe Blin2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
22+ 01:05.3612+3
10Antoine de Mautor2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
22+ 01:07.919-1
11Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
22+ 01:14.478-3
12Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
22+ 01:19.2415+3
13Olivier Philipps2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
22+ 01:32.0316+3
14Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
21+ 1 tour140
15Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
21+ 14.7811-4
16David Conan2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
21+ 26.4417+1
17Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
21+ 35.4319+2
18Jan Verschueren2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Walter Wolf Racing
21+ 01:21.56180
- Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
15Crashed out10-9
- Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
11DNF200
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-1616
2Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-163
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
1:34.484
2Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
1:34.578+ 0.094s
3Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
1:34.926+ 0.441s
4Franck Boutonnier2.4 BMW M3
Euro-Racing
1:35.130+ 0.646s
5Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
1:35.339+ 0.855s
6Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
1:35.410+ 0.926s
7Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
1:35.454+ 0.970s
8Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
1:35.644+ 1.159s
9Christophe Blin2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
1:36.139+ 1.655s
10Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
1:36.427+ 1.943s
11Antoine de Mautor2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
1:36.711+ 2.227s
12Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
1:37.003+ 2.519s
13Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
1:37.575+ 3.090s
14Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
1:37.765+ 3.281s
15Olivier Philipps2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
1:38.005+ 3.521s
16Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
1:38.545+ 4.060s
17David Conan2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
1:39.156+ 4.672s
18Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
1:39.200+ 4.715s
19Jan Verschueren2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Walter Wolf Racing
1:40.206+ 5.721s
20Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
1:40.922+ 6.437s