1954 BRDC British Empire Trophy - Oulton Park
04/03/2020 - 32 tours
1
Stig Bidstrup
2
Jan Titz
3
Steve Parker
4
David Jundt
5
Gérard Ryon
6
Matias Estrela
7
Petr Hlavac
8
Filippo Marazzi
9
Matthias Weber
10
Bruno Chacon
11
Frank Verplanken
12
Christian Dauger
13
Honza Mild
14
Jim Carvalho
15
Dave Miller
16
Mick Chapman
17
Yannick Lampuré
18
Francois Violet
19
Jukka Maattanen
20
Simon Wattman
21
Gio Nuvoli
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Stig Bidstrup5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
50001:51.746
2Jan Titz2.0 Maserati A6 GCS-53
Officine Alfieri Maserati
20001:52.317+ 0.571s
3Steve Parker3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:52.574+ 0.828s
4David Jundt5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
80001:53.595+ 1.849s
5Gérard Ryon3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:53.897+ 2.151s
6Matias Estrela1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
15001:54.268+ 2.522s
7Petr Hlavac5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
50001:54.413+ 2.667s
8Filippo Marazzi3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:55.056+ 3.31s
9Matthias Weber3.0 Mercedes-Benz 300SL
Daimler-Benz AG
30001:55.147+ 3.401s
10Bruno Chacon2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:55.638+ 3.892s
11Frank Verplanken3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
30001:55.858+ 4.112s
12Christian Dauger2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:56.05+ 4.304s
13Honza Mild2.5 Gordini T30S
Equipe Gordini
30001:56.11+ 4.364s
14Jim Carvalho1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
15001:56.68+ 4.934s
15Dave Miller3.0 Aston-Martin DB2-4
Jean-Paul Colas
30001:56.781+ 5.035s
16Mick Chapman5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
80001:56.891+ 5.145s
17Yannick Lampuré3.0 Gordini T24S
Equipe Gordini
30001:57.344+ 5.598s
18Francois Violet2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:57.98+ 6.234s
19Jukka Maattanen1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15001:59.268+ 7.522s
20Simon Wattman1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15002:00.397+ 8.651s
21Gio Nuvoli3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
3000
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Jan Titz2.0 Maserati A6 GCS-53
Officine Alfieri Maserati
20003259:38.382+1
2Stig Bidstrup5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
500032+ 08.651-1
3David Jundt5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
800032+ 42.224+1
4Petr Hlavac5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
500032+ 53.127+3
5Steve Parker3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
500032+ 01:02.853-2
6Gérard Ryon3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
500032+ 01:38.365-1
7Honza Mild2.5 Gordini T30S
Equipe Gordini
300031+ 1 tour13+6
8Christian Dauger2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
200031+ 04.3112+4
9Dave Miller3.0 Aston-Martin DB2-4
Jean-Paul Colas
300031+ 21.0315+6
10Filippo Marazzi3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
500031+ 38.568-2
11Jim Carvalho1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
150031+ 46.2814+3
12Bruno Chacon2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
200031+ 56.5910-2
13Matias Estrela1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
150030+ 2 tours6-7
14Francois Violet2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
200030+ 15.4618+4
15Mick Chapman5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
800030+ 51.7416+1
- Yannick Lampuré3.0 Gordini T24S
Equipe Gordini
300027DNF17+1
- Gio Nuvoli3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
300015DNF21+4
- Matthias Weber3.0 Mercedes-Benz 300SL
Daimler-Benz AG
30009DNF9-9
- Simon Wattman1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15005DNF20+1
- Frank Verplanken3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
30004DNF11-9
- Jukka Maattanen1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15002DNF19-2
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Jan Titz2.0 Maserati A6 GCS-5320
2Stig Bidstrup5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus12
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Steve Parker3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:50.173
2Jan Titz2.0 Maserati A6 GCS-53
Officine Alfieri Maserati
20001:50.676+ 0.503s
3Petr Hlavac5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
50001:50.693+ 0.52s
4Stig Bidstrup5.0 Ferrari 375 Plus
Scuderia Ferrari
50001:50.914+ 0.741s
5David Jundt5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
80001:51.908+ 1.735s
6Gérard Ryon3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:52.985+ 2.812s
7Filippo Marazzi3.5 Jaguar D-Type
Jaguar Cars
50001:53.478+ 3.305s
8Matthias Weber3.0 Mercedes-Benz 300SL
Daimler-Benz AG
30001:53.635+ 3.462s
9Christian Dauger2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:54.429+ 4.256s
10Bruno Chacon2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:54.716+ 4.543s
11Honza Mild2.5 Gordini T30S
Equipe Gordini
30001:54.738+ 4.565s
12Matias Estrela1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
15001:55.392+ 5.219s
13Dave Miller3.0 Aston-Martin DB2-4
Jean-Paul Colas
30001:55.958+ 5.785s
14Jim Carvalho1.5 Porsche 550 RS Spyder
Porsche KG
15001:56.281+ 6.108s
15Gio Nuvoli3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
30001:56.404+ 6.231s
16Mick Chapman5.5 Cunningham-Chrysler C4-R
Briggs S. Cunningham
80001:56.427+ 6.254s
17Frank Verplanken3.0 Aston-Martin DB3S
David Brown
30001:56.502+ 6.329s
18Francois Violet2.0 Bristol 450
Bristol Aeroplane Co.
20001:56.698+ 6.525s
19Yannick Lampuré3.0 Gordini T24S
Equipe Gordini
30001:56.804+ 6.631s
20Jukka Maattanen1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15001:59.067+ 8.894s
21Simon Wattman1.5 OSCA MT4-1500
Automobili OSCA
15002:00.386+ 10.21s