Int. DMV-Baden-Pokal - Hockenheim
23/10/2019 - 21 tours
1
Jonatan Acerclinth
2
Michael Griffiths
3
Anders Nilsson
4
Juha Bos
5
Matthias Weber
6
Grant Riddall
7
Andrew Griffiths
8
Steve Parker
9
Ray Riddall
10
Oyvind Andersen
11
Dave Miller
12
Jacob Fredriksson
13
Jason White
14
Honza Mild
15
Victor Alcocer
16
Richard Wilks
17
David Sabre
18
Mattos Maul
19
Simon Wattman
20
David Jundt
21
Bruno Chacon
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:04.373
2Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:04.457+ 0.083s
3Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1:04.505+ 0.131s
4Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:04.576+ 0.202s
5Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
1:04.648+ 0.275s
6Grant Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:04.716+ 0.342s
7Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:04.743+ 0.369s
8Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:04.745+ 0.371s
9Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:04.907+ 0.533s
10Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:04.946+ 0.573s
11Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
1:05.111+ 0.738s
12Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:05.225+ 0.851s
13Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
1:05.388+ 1.014s
14Honza Mild2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:05.470+ 1.097s
15Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
1:05.561+ 1.188s
16Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:05.805+ 1.431s
17David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
1:06.017+ 1.644s
18Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:06.432+ 2.059s
19Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
1:06.503+ 2.129s
20David Jundt2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
21Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
2122:48.923+2
2Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
21+ 01.481-1
3Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
21+ 10.128+5
4Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
21+ 12.4040
5Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
21+ 12.562-3
6Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
21+ 13.745-1
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
21+ 20.4816+9
8Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
21+ 22.2712+4
9Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
21+ 23.3711+2
10Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
21+ 24.64100
11Honza Mild2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
21+ 28.8614+3
12Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
21+ 28.947-5
13Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
21+ 29.549-4
14David Jundt2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
21+ 29.7320+6
15Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
21+ 51.8619+4
16Grant Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
20+ 1 tour6-10
17Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
20+ 06.2313-4
18Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
20+ 22.2821+3
19David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
20+ 23.5517-2
20Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
20+ 25.2818-2
- Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
5DNF15-6
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS21
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:04.55
2Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:04.558+ 0.008s
3Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:04.599+ 0.049s
4Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1:04.618+ 0.068s
5Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:04.671+ 0.121s
6Grant Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:04.818+ 0.268s
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:04.876+ 0.326s
8Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
1:04.900+ 0.350s
9Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
1:04.967+ 0.417s
10Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:05.023+ 0.473s
11Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:05.025+ 0.475s
12David Jundt2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:05.231+ 0.681s
13Honza Mild2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:05.273+ 0.723s
14Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:05.286+ 0.736s
15Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:05.289+ 0.739s
16David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
1:05.879+ 1.329s
17Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
1:06.007+ 1.457s
18Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
1:06.182+ 1.632s
19Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:06.270+ 1.720s
20Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:06.447+ 1.897s
21Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
1:06.643+ 2.093s