Preis der Stadt Wunstorf - Österreichring
09/10/2019 - 17 tours
1
Anders Nilsson
2
Jonatan Acerclinth
3
Steve Parker
4
Richard Coxon
5
Michael Griffiths
6
Juha Bos
7
Richard Wilks
8
Oyvind Andersen
9
Ray Riddall
10
Andrew Griffiths
11
David Sabre
12
Jacob Fredriksson
13
Jukka Maattanen
14
Victor Alcocer
15
Mattos Maul
16
Mick Chapman
17
Bruno Chacon
18
Matthias Weber
19
Dave Miller
20
Jan Titz
21
Simon Wattman
22
Jason White
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
2Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
3Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
4Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
5Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
6Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
8Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
9Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
10Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
11David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
12Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
13Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
14Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
15Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
16Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
17Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
18Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
19Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
20Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
21Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
22Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1732:51.363+2
2Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
17+ 00.321-1
3Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
17+ 00.402-1
4Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
17+ 04.396+2
5Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
17+ 04.464-1
6Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
17+ 16.549+3
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
17+ 19.0270
8Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
17+ 20.055-3
9David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
17+ 22.8411+2
10Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
17+ 24.29100
11Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
17+ 33.9119+8
12Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
17+ 35.4314+2
13Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
17+ 36.1612-1
14Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
17+ 52.7616+2
15Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
17+ 01:23.3917+2
16Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
17+ 01:29.8721+5
17Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
17+ 01:36.3920+3
18Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
17+ 01:41.80180
- Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
7DNF13-6
- Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
3DNF8-12
- Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
2DNF22+1
- Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
2DNF15-7
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS9
2Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS8
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.602
2Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.674+ 0.072s
3Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1:54.826+ 0.223s
4Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:54.956+ 0.354s
5Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:55.092+ 0.489s
6Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:55.332+ 0.729s
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:55.428+ 0.825s
8David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
1:55.527+ 0.925s
9Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:55.6+ 0.997s
10Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:55.663+ 1.061s
11Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
1:55.76+ 1.158s
12Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
1:55.8+ 1.198s
13Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
1:56.104+ 1.502s
14Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
1:56.28+ 1.678s
15Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:56.535+ 1.933s
16Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
1:56.744+ 2.142s
17Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:57.038+ 2.436s
18Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:57.232+ 2.63s
19Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
1:57.65+ 3.048s
20Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:57.818+ 3.216s
21Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
1:59.425+ 4.823s
22Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
2:12.551+ 17.94s