Preis der Stadt Wunstorf - Österreichring
09/10/2019 - 10 tours
1
Jonatan Acerclinth
2
Richard Coxon
3
Anders Nilsson
4
Steve Parker
5
Michael Griffiths
6
Richard Wilks
7
Dave Miller
8
Jan Titz
9
Juha Bos
10
Victor Alcocer
11
Andrew Griffiths
12
Ray Riddall
13
Oyvind Andersen
14
David Sabre
15
Mick Chapman
16
Mattos Maul
17
Jason White
18
Jacob Fredriksson
19
Matthias Weber
20
Simon Wattman
21
Jukka Maattanen
22
Bruno Chacon
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.25
2Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.699+ 0.449s
3Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1:54.835+ 0.584s
4Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:54.907+ 0.657s
5Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:55.24+ 0.989s
6Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:55.335+ 1.085s
7Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
1:55.449+ 1.199s
8Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
1:55.485+ 1.235s
9Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:55.499+ 1.249s
10Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
1:55.811+ 1.561s
11Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:55.83+ 1.58s
12Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:55.877+ 1.627s
13Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:55.961+ 1.711s
14David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
1:56.106+ 1.856s
15Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
1:56.575+ 2.325s
16Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:56.597+ 2.347s
17Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
1:56.675+ 2.425s
18Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:56.754+ 2.504s
19Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
1:57.304+ 3.054s
20Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
1:59.952+ 5.702s
21Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
2:00.466+ 6.216s
22Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1019:21.093+2
2Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
10+ 00.371-1
3Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
10+ 03.564+1
4Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
10+ 04.492-2
5Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
10+ 07.5750
6Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
10+ 10.709+3
7Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
10+ 12.476-1
8Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
10+ 13.3213+5
9Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
10+ 17.4212+3
10Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
10+ 18.5911+1
11David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
10+ 25.4914+3
12Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
10+ 27.9818+6
13Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
10+ 28.8221+8
14Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
10+ 29.2110-4
15Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
10+ 34.2616+1
16Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
10+ 39.3315-1
17Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
10+ 39.6922+5
18Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
10+ 01:01.4519+1
19Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
10+ 01:37.187-12
20Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
10+ 01:49.408-12
21Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
9+ 1 tour20-1
- Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
3DNF17-5
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera5
2Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS5
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Jonatan Acerclinth2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.261
2Richard Coxon2.0 Nissan Primera
Nissan Primera Racing
1:54.552+ 0.291s
3Anders Nilsson2.0 BMW 318iS
AM-Holzer Motorsport
1:54.817+ 0.556s
4Steve Parker2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:54.93+ 0.669s
5Juha Bos2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:54.99+ 0.729s
6Michael Griffiths2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:55.427+ 1.166s
7Oyvind Andersen2.0 Honda Accord
Honda Team Linder
1:55.694+ 1.433s
8Richard Wilks2.0 Audi Quattro
AZK-Team Scheider
1:55.744+ 1.483s
9Ray Riddall2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Schnitzer
1:55.827+ 1.566s
10Dave Miller2.0 Opel Vectra GT
Lauderbach Motorsport
1:55.848+ 1.587s
11Andrew Griffiths2.0 BMW 318iS
PM Car Sports
1:55.878+ 1.617s
12Victor Alcocer2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Eggenberger
1:56.056+ 1.795s
13Mick Chapman2.0 Audi Quattro
Audi Sport Italia
1:56.177+ 1.916s
14Jan Titz2.0 BMW 318iS
Team Kaucuk Isert
1:56.225+ 1.964s
15David Sabre2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Bigazzi
1:56.352+ 2.091s
16Matthias Weber2.0 Nissan Primera 4x4
Nissan Primera Racing
1:56.688+ 2.427s
17Mattos Maul2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:56.918+ 2.657s
18Jacob Fredriksson2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:57.01+ 2.749s
19Jukka Maattanen2.0 Ford Mondeo 4x4
Ford Mondeo Team Schubel
1:57.015+ 2.754s
20Bruno Chacon2.0 BMW 318iS
BMW Team Isert
1:57.175+ 2.914s
21Simon Wattman2.0 Audi Quattro
ROC Competition
2:00.24+ 5.979s
22Jason White2.0 Ford Mondeo
Ford Mondeo Team Wolf
2:03.066+ 8.805s