International John Player F3 Championship Car Races - Oulton Park
14/07/2019 - 20 tours
1
David Jundt
2
Austin Johnson
3
Thiago Canola
4
Grant Riddall
5
Juha Bos
6
Cezariusz Czlapinski
7
Ray Riddall
8
Alberto Iquino
9
Steve Parker
10
Jacob Fredriksson
11
Brian Janik
12
David Sabre
13
Peter Blom
14
Matias Estrela
15
Michael Griffiths
16
Mick Chapman
17
Gérard Ryon
18
Lewis Stephens
19
Jonatan Acerclinth
20
Gerardo Magnano
21
Gilles Lalonde
22
Mattos Maul
23
Oyvind Andersen
24
Honza Mild
25
Karel Marciniszyn
26
Bruno Chacon
27
Greg DellaCella
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1David Jundt1.6 Alpine-Renault A364B
Societe des Automobiles Alpine
1:35.84
2Austin Johnson1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
1:35.924+ 0.084s
3Thiago Canola1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
1:36.029+ 0.189s
4Grant Riddall1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Brian Henton
1:36.358+ 0.518s
5Juha Bos1.6 March-Ford 733
Myson Racing
1:36.452+ 0.612s
6Cezariusz Czlapinski1.6 March-Ford 733
Ge-Kås Kläder
1:36.671+ 0.831s
7Ray Riddall1.6 March-Ford 733
Angeleri March Racing
1:36.956+ 1.116s
8Alberto Iquino1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Scuderia Italia
1:37.175+ 1.335s
9Steve Parker1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
1:37.191+ 1.351s
10Jacob Fredriksson1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
1:37.322+ 1.482s
11Brian Janik1.6 Martini-Ford MK12
Motul Defense Mondiale - ORECA
1:37.539+ 1.699s
12David Sabre1.6 March-Ford 733
Chris Andrews
1:37.851+ 2.011s
13Peter Blom1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
1:37.906+ 2.066s
14Matias Estrela1.6 March-Ford 733
Reystan Racing
1:37.981+ 2.141s
15Michael Griffiths1.6 March-Ford 733
Team Kent Messenger
1:38.264+ 2.424s
16Mick Chapman1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
1:38.717+ 2.877s
17Gérard Ryon1.6 March-Ford 733
P&M Racing Preparations
1:39.115+ 3.275s
18Lewis Stephens1.6 March-Ford 733
Matt Spitzley Racing
1:39.299+ 3.459s
19Jonatan Acerclinth1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Ulf Svensson
1:39.501+ 3.661s
20Gerardo Magnano1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
A.W. Brown Racing
1:39.559+ 3.719s
21Gilles Lalonde1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
HB Alarmsystemen
1:39.566+ 3.726s
22Mattos Maul1.6 Royale-Ford RP11A
Reystan Racing
1:39.828+ 3.988s
23Oyvind Andersen1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Wrangler Racing
1:40.236+ 4.396s
24Honza Mild1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
Dempster International Racing
1:40.632+ 4.792s
25Karel Marciniszyn1.6 Dastle-Ford Mk10
Team Hesketh
1:42.611+ 6.771s
26Bruno Chacon1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Karlssons Klister Racing Team
27Greg DellaCella1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1David Jundt1.6 Alpine-Renault A364B
Societe des Automobiles Alpine
2032:19.7410
2Thiago Canola1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
20+ 02.463+1
3Grant Riddall1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Brian Henton
20+ 08.544+1
4Austin Johnson1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
20+ 17.712-2
5Jacob Fredriksson1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
20+ 30.7210+5
6Alberto Iquino1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Scuderia Italia
20+ 31.488+2
7Steve Parker1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
20+ 33.319+2
8Brian Janik1.6 Martini-Ford MK12
Motul Defense Mondiale - ORECA
20+ 49.0311+3
9David Sabre1.6 March-Ford 733
Chris Andrews
20+ 50.8312+3
10Michael Griffiths1.6 March-Ford 733
Team Kent Messenger
20+ 01:09.5015+5
11Mattos Maul1.6 Royale-Ford RP11A
Reystan Racing
20+ 01:26.3922+11
12Jonatan Acerclinth1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Ulf Svensson
20+ 01:26.5619+7
13Mick Chapman1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
20+ 01:36.9716+3
14Lewis Stephens1.6 March-Ford 733
Matt Spitzley Racing
20+ 01:37.8718+4
15Honza Mild1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
Dempster International Racing
19+ 1 tour24+9
16Karel Marciniszyn1.6 Dastle-Ford Mk10
Team Hesketh
19+ 55.1425+9
17Bruno Chacon1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Karlssons Klister Racing Team
19+ 57.9026+9
18Gerardo Magnano1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
A.W. Brown Racing
18+ 2 tours20+2
19Gilles Lalonde1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
HB Alarmsystemen
17+ 3 tours21+2
20Gérard Ryon1.6 March-Ford 733
P&M Racing Preparations
16DNF17-3
21Juha Bos1.6 March-Ford 733
Myson Racing
11+ 9 tours5-16
22Ray Riddall1.6 March-Ford 733
Angeleri March Racing
10DNF7-15
23Matias Estrela1.6 March-Ford 733
Reystan Racing
8DNF14-9
24Cezariusz Czlapinski1.6 March-Ford 733
Ge-Kås Kläder
5DNF6-18
25Peter Blom1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
2DNF13-12
26Greg DellaCella1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
2DNF27+1
27Oyvind Andersen1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Wrangler Racing
2DNF23-4
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1David Jundt1.6 Alpine-Renault A364B20
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1David Jundt1.6 Alpine-Renault A364B
Societe des Automobiles Alpine
1:35.914
2Thiago Canola1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
1:36.075+ 0.160s
3Grant Riddall1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Brian Henton
1:36.223+ 0.308s
4Austin Johnson1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
1:36.366+ 0.452s
5Cezariusz Czlapinski1.6 March-Ford 733
Ge-Kås Kläder
1:37.046+ 1.132s
6Juha Bos1.6 March-Ford 733
Myson Racing
1:37.159+ 1.245s
7Steve Parker1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
1:37.247+ 1.333s
8Ray Riddall1.6 March-Ford 733
Angeleri March Racing
1:37.331+ 1.416s
9Alberto Iquino1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Scuderia Italia
1:37.369+ 1.455s
10Jacob Fredriksson1.6 March-Ford 733
Ecurie Antar Filipinetti
1:37.404+ 1.490s
11Brian Janik1.6 Martini-Ford MK12
Motul Defense Mondiale - ORECA
1:37.606+ 1.691s
12David Sabre1.6 March-Ford 733
Chris Andrews
1:37.909+ 1.995s
13Michael Griffiths1.6 March-Ford 733
Team Kent Messenger
1:38.142+ 2.228s
14Peter Blom1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
1:38.198+ 2.284s
15Jonatan Acerclinth1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Ulf Svensson
1:38.369+ 2.455s
16Matias Estrela1.6 March-Ford 733
Reystan Racing
1:38.669+ 2.755s
17Mick Chapman1.6 GRD-Ford 373
DART Racing/GRD Ltd
1:38.872+ 2.958s
18Mattos Maul1.6 Royale-Ford RP11A
Reystan Racing
1:38.873+ 2.959s
19Gerardo Magnano1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
A.W. Brown Racing
1:38.945+ 3.031s
20Lewis Stephens1.6 March-Ford 733
Matt Spitzley Racing
1:39.413+ 3.499s
21Bruno Chacon1.6 GRD-Ford 373
Karlssons Klister Racing Team
1:39.515+ 3.601s
22Gérard Ryon1.6 March-Ford 733
P&M Racing Preparations
1:39.958+ 4.044s
23Gilles Lalonde1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
HB Alarmsystemen
1:39.990+ 4.076s
24Honza Mild1.6 Ensign-Ford LNF3
Dempster International Racing
1:40.349+ 4.434s
25Karel Marciniszyn1.6 Dastle-Ford Mk10
Team Hesketh
1:40.48+ 4.565s
26Greg DellaCella1.6 March-Ford 733
Peter Bloore Racing
1:52.06+ 16.14s
27Oyvind Andersen1.6 Brabham-Ford BT41
Wrangler Racing
2:22.503+ 46.58s