AvD Deutschland-Trophäe - Hockenheim
31/03/2019 - 23 tours
1
Grant Riddall
2
Austin Johnson
3
Juha Bos
4
Lukas Vydra
5
Jan Prusa
6
Gérard Ryon
7
David Jaques
8
Raul Jereb
9
Richard Coxon
10
Petr Hlavac
11
Dave Miller
12
Adam Hackman
13
Ray Riddall
14
Jason Whited
15
Thiago Canola
16
Jan Kowalski
17
David Jundt
18
Brian Janik
19
Alberto Iquino
20
David Sabre
21
Bruno Chacon
22
Philippe Martinelli
23
Mick Chapman
24
Gerardo Magnano
25
Cezariusz Czlapinski
26
Michael Griffiths
27
Francois Remmen
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Grant Riddall3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C1:55.129
2Austin Johnson2.7* Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C1:55.629+ 0.5s
3Juha Bos2.7* Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C1:55.87+ 0.741s
4Lukas Vydra2.7* Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C1:56.403+ 1.274s
5Jan Prusa2.7* Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C1:57.708+ 2.579s
6Gérard Ryon2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C1:57.994+ 2.865s
7David Jaques3.0* Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C1:58.449+ 3.32s
8Raul Jereb3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C1:58.502+ 3.373s
9Richard Coxon3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C1:59.107+ 3.978s
10Petr Hlavac2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C1:59.67+ 4.541s
11Dave Miller3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C1:59.804+ 4.675s
12Adam Hackman2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:00.921+ 5.792s
13Ray Riddall3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:01.471+ 6.342s
14Jason Whited4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C2:03.63+ 8.501s
15Thiago Canola3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior2:03.942+ 8.813s
16Jan Kowalski3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C2:03.951+ 8.822s
17David Jundt1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:07.173+ 12.04s
18Brian Janik1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:07.741+ 12.61s
19Alberto Iquino2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:07.822+ 12.69s
20David Sabre3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:08.718+ 13.58s
21Bruno Chacon5.4 EMKA Aston-Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C2:11.616+ 16.48s
22Philippe Martinelli2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:13.028+ 17.89s
23Mick Chapman1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior2:13.281+ 18.15s
24Gerardo Magnano2.2 Sthemo-BMW STHM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior2:17.081+ 21.95s
25Cezariusz Czlapinski3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:21.085+ 25.95s
26Michael Griffiths1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior
27Francois Remmen2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Austin Johnson2.7* Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C2450:06.912+1
2Petr Hlavac2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C24+ 10.9810+8
3Richard Coxon3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C24+ 34.109+6
4Grant Riddall3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C24+ 36.461-3
5Jan Kowalski3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C24+ 0-6.Array16+11
6Adam Hackman2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C24+ 01:06.3612+6
7Dave Miller3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C24+ 01:28.8411+4
8Ray Riddall3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C24+ 01:52.8013+5
9Raul Jereb3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C23+ 1 tour8-1
10Jason Whited4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C23+ 50:46.014+4
11Thiago Canola3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior23+ 50:50.015+4
12Philippe Martinelli2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C23+ 51:12.022+10
13David Jundt1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior23+ 51:15.017+4
14Brian Janik1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior23+ 51:44.018+4
15Juha Bos2.7* Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C22+ 2 tours3-12
16Bruno Chacon5.4 EMKA Aston-Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C22+ 50:11.021+5
17Gerardo Magnano2.2 Sthemo-BMW STHM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior20+ 4 tours24+7
18Michael Griffiths1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior20+ 52:08.026+8
19David Sabre3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior19DNF20+1
20Mick Chapman1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior18DNF23+3
21Francois Remmen2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior18+ 6 tours27+6
22Gérard Ryon2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C12DNF6-16
23Cezariusz Czlapinski3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior9DNF25+2
24David Jaques3.0* Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C8DNF7-17
25Alberto Iquino2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2DNF19-6
26Lukas Vydra2.7* Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C0DNF4-23
27Jan Prusa2.7* Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C23DQ5-23
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Grant Riddall3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/8313
2Austin Johnson2.7* Porsche 9567
3Petr Hlavac2.7* Porsche 9561
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Grant Riddall3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C1:56.243
2Austin Johnson2.7* Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C1:56.924+ 0.681s
3Juha Bos2.7* Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C1:57.925+ 1.682s
4Petr Hlavac2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C1:58.6+ 2.357s
5Richard Coxon3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C1:59.531+ 3.288s
6Jan Kowalski3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C1:59.906+ 3.663s
7Jan Prusa2.7* Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C2:00.073+ 3.83s
8Adam Hackman2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:00.668+ 4.425s
9Gérard Ryon2.7* Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C2:00.721+ 4.478s
10David Jaques3.0* Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C2:01.423+ 5.18s
11Raul Jereb3.0* Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2:01.474+ 5.231s
12Dave Miller3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:01.899+ 5.656s
13Ray Riddall3.0* Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:02.642+ 6.399s
14Jason Whited4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C2:03.969+ 7.726s
15Thiago Canola3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior2:05.25+ 9.007s
16Philippe Martinelli2.7* Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:06.113+ 9.87s
17David Jundt1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:07.835+ 11.59s
18Brian Janik1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:08.421+ 12.17s
19David Sabre3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:08.5+ 12.25s
20Cezariusz Czlapinski3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:09.303+ 13.06s
21Bruno Chacon5.4 EMKA Aston-Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C2:09.886+ 13.64s
22Francois Remmen2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:10.13+ 13.88s
23Mick Chapman1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior2:14.254+ 18.01s
24Gerardo Magnano2.2 Sthemo-BMW STHM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior2:16.175+ 19.93s
25Michael Griffiths1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior2:24.887+ 28.64s
26Alberto Iquino2.0* Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:42.716+ 46.47s