1986 Oran Park ATCC - Oran Park
08/08/2010 - 50 tours
1
Carlo Pozzi
2
Jean-Louis Petillot
3
Steve Parker
4
Guillaume Siebert
5
Adam Svoboda
6
Franck Labédan
7
Pierre Pfleger
8
Carl Larrad
9
Nicolas Yung
10
Frank Verplanken
11
Hervé Sabathé
12
Gérard Ryon
13
Karel Marciniszyn
14
Ben Paulet
15
Jean-François Bovy
16
Franck Behra
17
Diego Dario
18
Olivier Mathieu
19
Antoine de Mautor
20
Thomas Cazorla
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B1:10.418
2Jean-Louis Petillot2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B1:11.105+ 0.687s
3Steve Parker2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B1:11.137+ 0.718s
4Guillaume Siebert5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Warren Cullen
A1:11.340+ 0.922s
5Adam Svoboda2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:11.345+ 0.926s
6Franck Labédan2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:11.853+ 1.435s
7Pierre Pfleger2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:11.880+ 1.462s
8Carl Larrad3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
Tim Slako
A1:11.894+ 1.476s
9Nicolas Yung5.0 Ford Mustang
Anderson & OLeary
A1:12.206+ 1.788s
10Frank Verplanken3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
Tim Slako
A1:12.374+ 1.956s
11Hervé Sabathé2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:12.816+ 2.398s
12Gérard Ryon2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:12.983+ 2.565s
13Karel Marciniszyn3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
John Donnelly
A1:13.045+ 2.627s
14Ben Paulet2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:13.337+ 2.919s
15Jean-François Bovy2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:13.502+ 3.084s
16Franck Behra2.0t Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:14.558+ 4.14s
17Diego Dario2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:15.732+ 5.314s
18Olivier Mathieu2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B
19Antoine de Mautor2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A
20Thomas Cazorla2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Carlo Pozzi2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B5059:57.5710
2Steve Parker2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B50+ 55.063+1
3Adam Svoboda2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A50+ 01:07.995+2
4Franck Labédan2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A49+ 1 tour6+2
5Pierre Pfleger2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A49+ 19.207+2
6Olivier Mathieu2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B49+ 34.5418+12
7Gérard Ryon2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A48+ 2 tours12+5
8Antoine de Mautor2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A48+ 03.0319+11
9Karel Marciniszyn3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
John Donnelly
A47+ 3 tours13+4
10Hervé Sabathé2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A47+ 10.3111+1
11Franck Behra2.0t Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Dick Johnson Racing
A46+ 4 tours16+5
- Frank Verplanken3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
Tim Slako
A36DNF10-2
- Guillaume Siebert5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Warren Cullen
A34Disco4-9
- Thomas Cazorla2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A28Crashed out20+6
- Jean-François Bovy2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A27Screen freeze150
- Nicolas Yung5.0 Ford Mustang
Anderson & OLeary
A22Crashed out9-7
- Ben Paulet2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A12DNF14-3
- Jean-Louis Petillot2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B10Withdrew2-16
- Diego Dario2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A8DNF17-2
- Carl Larrad3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
Tim Slako
A1Disqualified8-12
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Carlo Pozzi2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-1650
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Carlo Pozzi2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B1:11.005
2Guillaume Siebert5.0 Holden Commodore VK
Warren Cullen
A1:11.680+ 0.675s
3Jean-Louis Petillot2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Bob Jane Racing
B1:11.981+ 0.975s
4Frank Verplanken3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
Tim Slako
A1:12.065+ 1.059s
5Steve Parker2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B1:12.067+ 1.061s
6Adam Svoboda2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:12.108+ 1.102s
7Pierre Pfleger2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:12.487+ 1.481s
8Olivier Mathieu2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RW International Motorsports
B1:12.493+ 1.487s
9Franck Labédan2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:12.602+ 1.596s
10Antoine de Mautor2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:12.818+ 1.812s
11Gérard Ryon2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:12.881+ 1.875s
12Karel Marciniszyn3.6 Rover Vitesse SD1
John Donnelly
A1:13.032+ 2.026s
13Jean-François Bovy2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:13.253+ 2.248s
14Hervé Sabathé2.2t Volvo 240 Turbo
Volvo Dealer Team
A1:13.292+ 2.287s
15Thomas Cazorla2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:13.335+ 2.329s
16Nicolas Yung5.0 Ford Mustang
Anderson & OLeary
A1:13.445+ 2.44s
17Ben Paulet2.0t Nissan Skyline GTS-R
Nissan Motorsports
A1:13.935+ 2.929s
18Franck Behra2.0t Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:14.455+ 3.449s
19Diego Dario2.0t Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Dick Johnson Racing
A1:16.548+ 5.542s