1970 Dunes Trophy - Zandvoort
01/08/2010 - 40 tours
1
Guillaume Siebert
2
Jeremy Bouteloup
3
Carl Larrad
4
Yves Plaçais
5
Jean-Louis Petillot
6
Paul Nadeau
7
Steve Parker
8
Johann (le) Bris
9
Pierre Pfleger
10
Abat Hernaez
11
Nicolas Yung
12
JB Massida
13
Ben Paulet
14
Franck Behra
15
Thomas Gatschnegg
16
Luis Garcia
17
Honza Mild
18
Jean-François Bovy
19
Thomas Cazorla
20
Hervé Sabathé
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:23.494
2Jeremy Bouteloup3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:23.805+ 0.311s
3Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:24.105+ 0.611s
4Yves Plaçais3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:24.429+ 0.935s
5Jean-Louis Petillot3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:24.774+ 1.28s
6Paul Nadeau3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:24.780+ 1.286s
7Steve Parker3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:24.822+ 1.328s
8Johann (le) Bris5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:25.776+ 2.282s
9Pierre Pfleger3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:25.906+ 2.412s
10Abat Hernaez5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:25.907+ 2.413s
11Nicolas Yung4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:25.936+ 2.442s
12JB Massida3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:25.954+ 2.46s
13Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:26.732+ 3.238s
14Franck Behra5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:26.752+ 3.258s
15Thomas Gatschnegg3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 61:28.335+ 4.841s
16Luis Garcia3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 61:26.670+ 3.176s
17Honza Mild3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 6
18Jean-François Bovy5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:28.241+ 4.747s
19Thomas Cazorla5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Montjuich
Group 51:28.101+ 4.607s
20Hervé Sabathé5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 51:26.749+ 3.255s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Guillaume Siebert3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 64058:26.6310
2Jeremy Bouteloup3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 640+ 00.2620
3Paul Nadeau3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 640+ 13.286+3
4Yves Plaçais3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 640+ 15.9140
5Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 640+ 44.733-2
6Pierre Pfleger3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 640+ 59.259+3
7JB Massida3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 639+ 1 tour12+5
8Abat Hernaez5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 539+ 11.2410+2
9Luis Garcia3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 639+ 30.3416+7
10Jean-François Bovy5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 538+ 2 tours18+8
11Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 638+ 41.6413+2
- Hervé Sabathé5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 535Disco20+8
- Franck Behra5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 530DNF14+1
- Honza Mild3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 628Withdrew17+3
- Jean-Louis Petillot3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 624Crashed out5-10
- Nicolas Yung4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 519Crashed out11-5
- Johann (le) Bris5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 517Crashed out8-9
- Thomas Gatschnegg3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 615DNF15-3
- Thomas Cazorla5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Montjuich
Group 513Crashed out190
- Steve Parker3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 67DNF7-13
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Jeremy Bouteloup3.0 Porsche 908/0232
2Guillaume Siebert3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/38
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Guillaume Siebert3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:24.488
2Paul Nadeau3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:25.286+ 0.798s
3Yves Plaçais3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:25.291+ 0.802s
4Jeremy Bouteloup3.0 Porsche 908/02
Racing Team AAW
Group 61:25.353+ 0.865s
5Carl Larrad3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:25.700+ 1.212s
6Jean-Louis Petillot3.0 Ferrari 312P
NART
Group 61:26.201+ 1.713s
7Pierre Pfleger3.0 Alfa-Romeo T33/3
Autodelta
Group 61:26.432+ 1.944s
8Steve Parker3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:26.535+ 2.047s
9Johann (le) Bris5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:26.924+ 2.436s
10JB Massida3.0 Porsche 908/02
International Racing Team
Group 61:26.944+ 2.456s
11Nicolas Yung4.5 Porsche 917K
Racing Team AAW
Group 51:27.113+ 2.624s
12Abat Hernaez5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Sid Taylor Racing
Group 51:27.270+ 2.782s
13Franck Behra5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
David Piper Auto Racing
Group 51:27.846+ 3.358s
14Luis Garcia3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 61:27.988+ 3.500s
15Honza Mild3.0 Porsche 908/02
Ecurie Evergreen
Group 61:28.097+ 3.609s
16Ben Paulet3.0 Porsche 908/02
Gesipa Racing Team
Group 61:28.222+ 3.734s
17Hervé Sabathé5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Racing Team VDS
Group 51:28.275+ 3.787s
18Thomas Gatschnegg3.0 Matra MS650
Equipe Matra Sports
Group 61:29.810+ 5.322s
19Jean-François Bovy5.0 Lola-Chevrolet T70/Mk3B
Ecurie Bonnier
Group 51:29.901+ 5.413s
20Thomas Cazorla5.0 Ferrari 512S
Scuderia Montjuich
Group 51:30.932+ 6.443s