ADAC Flugplatz-Rennen Diepholz - Diepholz
10/07/2016 - 63 tours
1
David Jaques
2
Raul Jereb
3
Jan Kowalski
4
Juha Bos
5
Gérard Ryon
6
Mike Becnel
7
Ray Riddall
8
Michael Drechsler
9
Pascal Mikula
10
Dave Simmons
11
Abat Hernaez
12
Jonatan Acerclinth
13
Dylan Canton
14
Dana Schurer
15
Simon Wattman
16
Matthias Weber
17
Marc Florkin
18
Sky Willis
19
Jan Titz
20
Bob Holada
21
James Knowles
22
Ramon Llupart
23
Richard Coxon
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Jaques2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C50.736
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C51.001+ 0.265s
3Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C51.683+ 0.947s
4Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C51.950+ 1.214s
5Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C52.078+ 1.342s
6Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C52.427+ 1.691s
7Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C52.642+ 1.906s
8Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C53.610+ 2.874s
9Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C54.064+ 3.328s
10Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C55.269+ 4.533s
11Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C56.856+ 6.120s
12Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C56.996+ 6.260s
13Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior57.327+ 6.591s
14Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior57.701+ 6.965s
15Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior57.764+ 7.028s
16Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior57.873+ 7.137s
17Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C57.900+ 7.164s
18Sky Willis1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior58.374+ 7.638s
19Jan Titz3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior1:00.944+ 10.20s
20Bob Holada2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:01.106+ 10.37s
21James Knowles2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:01.353+ 10.61s
22Ramon Llupart1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.369+ 10.63s
23Richard Coxon1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1David Jaques2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C6359:51.3210
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C63+ 15.1820
3Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C62+ 1 tour5+2
4Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C61+ 2 tours40
5Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C60+ 3 tours10+5
6Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior58+ 5 tours15+9
7Sky Willis1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior57+ 6 tours18+11
8Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C55Collision6-2
9Bob Holada2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior54+ 9 tours20+11
10James Knowles2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior50Crashed out21+11
11Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior45Crashed out13+2
12Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C39Disco9-3
13Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C36Crashed out7-6
14Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C35Collision12-2
15Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior33Collision14-1
16Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C32Crashed out11-5
17Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C31Crashed out8-9
18Ramon Llupart1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior14Crashed out22+4
19Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior14Crashed out16-3
20Richard Coxon1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior10Crashed out23+3
21Jan Titz3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior9Collision19-2
22Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C9Crashed out17-5
23Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C0Disco3-20
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1David Jaques2.7t Porsche 95656
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 9567
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1David Jaques2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C53.566
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C53.629+ 0.062s
3Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C53.948+ 0.381s
4Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C54.480+ 0.913s
5Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C54.603+ 1.036s
6Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C55.718+ 2.151s
7Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C56.094+ 2.527s
8Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C56.176+ 2.61s
9Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C56.783+ 3.217s
10Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C57.109+ 3.542s
11Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C57.350+ 3.783s
12Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior57.619+ 4.052s
13Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior58.192+ 4.625s
14Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C58.206+ 4.640s
15Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior58.576+ 5.010s
16Sky Willis1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior58.745+ 5.179s
17Richard Coxon1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior58.808+ 5.241s
18Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior58.878+ 5.311s
19James Knowles2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:01.012+ 7.445s
20Ramon Llupart1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.201+ 7.634s
21Bob Holada2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:01.434+ 7.867s
22Jan Titz3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior1:02.348+ 8.781s