ADAC Norisring Trophäe - Norisring
26/06/2016 - 70 tours
1
Grant Riddall
2
Raul Jereb
3
Mike Becnel
4
Philippe Martinelli
5
Gérard Ryon
6
Ray Riddall
7
Pascal Mikula
8
Dave Simmons
9
Michael Drechsler
10
Marc Florkin
11
Juha Bos
12
Claudio Augusto
13
Jonatan Acerclinth
14
David Jaques
15
Abat Hernaez
16
Jan Titz
17
Dana Schurer
18
Richard Coxon
19
Matthias Weber
20
Dylan Canton
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Grant Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C48.943
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C49.751+ 0.807s
3Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C49.966+ 1.022s
4Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C50.039+ 1.096s
5Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C50.070+ 1.126s
6Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C50.800+ 1.857s
7Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C51.041+ 2.097s
8Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C51.153+ 2.209s
9Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C51.484+ 2.541s
10Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C51.842+ 2.898s
11Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C51.939+ 2.995s
12Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C52.611+ 3.668s
13Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C52.860+ 3.916s
14David Jaques3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior52.980+ 4.036s
15Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C53.44+ 4.496s
16Jan Titz2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior53.670+ 4.726s
17Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior54.169+ 5.225s
18Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior54.867+ 5.924s
19Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior55.063+ 6.120s
20Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior55.325+ 6.381s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C701h02:27.613+2
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C70+ 01.8620
3Grant Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C70+ 22.021-2
4Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C70+ 32.9840
5Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C70+ 38.2250
6Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C68+ 2 tours13+7
7Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C68+ 05.756-1
8David Jaques3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior68+ 18.8414+6
9Jan Titz2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior67+ 3 tours16+7
10Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior65+ 5 tours18+8
11Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior65+ 01.1919+8
12Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior65+ 08.6717+5
13Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C63+ 7 tours11-2
14Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C63+ 02.0715+1
15Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior63+ 27.9620+5
16Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C63+ 47.1010-6
17Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C41Engine9-8
18Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C19Crashed out7-11
19Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C14Withdrew8-11
20Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C5Engine12-8
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 95663
2Grant Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/836
3Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 9561
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Grant Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C50.716
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C51.177+ 0.460s
3Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C51.398+ 0.681s
4Mike Becnel2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C51.444+ 0.727s
5Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C51.589+ 0.873s
6Ray Riddall2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C51.923+ 1.206s
7Juha Bos2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C52.027+ 1.310s
8Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C52.593+ 1.876s
9Michael Drechsler4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C52.595+ 1.878s
10Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C52.863+ 2.146s
11David Jaques3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior53.194+ 2.477s
12Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C53.268+ 2.551s
13Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C53.456+ 2.739s
14Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C53.532+ 2.815s
15Jan Titz2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior53.966+ 3.249s
16Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior54.297+ 3.580s
17Abat Hernaez5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C54.419+ 3.703s
18Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior54.909+ 4.192s
19Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior55.329+ 4.612s
20Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior56.949+ 6.232s