HMSC Flugplatz-Rennen Mainz - Mainz-Finthen
29/05/2016 - 60 tours
1
Jan Kowalski
2
Raul Jereb
3
Gérard Ryon
4
Pascal Mikula
5
David Jaques
6
Dave Simmons
7
Jonatan Acerclinth
8
Alberto Ibanez
9
Gianluca Desposito
10
Michael Drechsler
11
Dana Schurer
12
Pascal Lepihive
13
Jan Titz
14
Richard Coxon
15
Ray Riddall
16
Dylan Canton
17
Simon Wattman
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C55.107
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C55.526+ 0.418s
3Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C56.227+ 1.119s
4Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C56.921+ 1.813s
5David Jaques2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C57.341+ 2.233s
6Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C58.084+ 2.976s
7Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C58.291+ 3.183s
8Alberto Ibanez2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C58.548+ 3.440s
9Gianluca Desposito2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C58.985+ 3.878s
10Michael Drechsler5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C1:00.367+ 5.259s
11Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior1:00.478+ 5.370s
12Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior1:00.590+ 5.482s
13Jan Titz2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior1:00.715+ 5.607s
14Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:00.991+ 5.883s
15Ray Riddall1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.170+ 6.063s
16Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.823+ 6.715s
17Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C601h00:28.2210
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C60+ 15.6020
3David Jaques2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C59+ 1 tour5+2
4Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C59+ 12.356+2
5Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C58+ 2 tours4-1
6Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior58+ 49.0411+5
7Jan Titz2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior57+ 3 tours13+6
8Michael Drechsler5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C57+ 04.6510+2
9Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior56+ 4 tours16+7
10Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior56+ 10.2912+2
11Ray Riddall1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior54+ 6 tours15+4
12Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C46+ 14 tours7-5
13Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior27Crashed out14+1
14Gianluca Desposito2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C16Collision9-5
15Alberto Ibanez2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C12Withdrew8-7
16Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C4Crashed out3-13
17Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior3Crashed out170
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/8345
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 95615
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Jan Kowalski2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C56.539
2Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C57.533+ 0.994s
3Pascal Mikula2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C58.493+ 1.954s
4David Jaques2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C58.710+ 2.170s
5Jonatan Acerclinth3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C59.055+ 2.515s
6Alberto Ibanez2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C59.156+ 2.616s
7Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C59.297+ 2.758s
8Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C59.969+ 3.429s
9Michael Drechsler5.4 EMKA-Aston Martin C83/1
EMKA Productions
Group C1:00.227+ 3.687s
10Dana Schurer3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior1:00.471+ 3.931s
11Gianluca Desposito2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C1:00.767+ 4.227s
12Jan Titz2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior1:00.931+ 4.391s
13Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior1:01.614+ 5.074s
14Ray Riddall1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.621+ 5.081s
15Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior1:01.682+ 5.142s
16Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior1:01.767+ 5.227s
17Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior1:04.301+ 7.761s