AvD Deutschland Trophäe - Hockenheim
21/02/2016 - 23 tours
1
Jose Berenguer
2
Jean-Marie Plaçais
3
Gérard Ryon
4
Yves Plaçais
5
Raul Jereb
6
Philippe Martinelli
7
James Knowles
8
Marc Florkin
9
Jacob Fredriksson
10
Petr Hlavac
11
Claudio Augusto
12
Dave Simmons
13
Mike Becnel
14
Ray Riddall
15
Martin Audran
16
Francois Remmen
17
Pascal Lepihive
18
Dylan Canton
19
Matthias Weber
20
David Jaques
21
Jason Fitch
22
Simon Wattman
23
Richard Coxon
24
David Jundt
25
Jonatan Acerclinth
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Jose Berenguer2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2:00.591
2Jean-Marie Plaçais2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C2:01.024+ 0.433s
3Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C2:01.708+ 1.117s
4Yves Plaçais2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2:01.851+ 1.26s
5Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C2:02.203+ 1.612s
6Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C2:03.033+ 2.442s
7James Knowles2.7t Porsche 956
John Fitzpatrick Racing
Group C2:04.946+ 4.355s
8Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C2:05.511+ 4.92s
9Jacob Fredriksson4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C2:05.744+ 5.153s
10Petr Hlavac2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C2:05.791+ 5.2s
11Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C2:05.929+ 5.338s
12Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C2:07.971+ 7.38s
13Mike Becnel3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:08.013+ 7.422s
14Ray Riddall2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:08.333+ 7.742s
15Martin Audran2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:10.541+ 9.95s
16Francois Remmen3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:10.651+ 10.06s
17Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior2:11.949+ 11.35s
18Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:16.936+ 16.34s
19Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior2:17.425+ 16.83s
20David Jaques1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:19.561+ 18.97s
21Jason Fitch1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior2:24.941+ 24.35s
22Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:26.581+ 25.99s
23Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior
24David Jundt1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior2:18.829+ 18.23s
25Jonatan Acerclinth2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Yves Plaçais2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2352:30.594+3
2Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C23+ 01.023+1
3Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C23+ 14.156+3
4Jacob Fredriksson4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C23+ 01:28.209+5
5James Knowles2.7t Porsche 956
John Fitzpatrick Racing
Group C23+ 01:51.307+2
6Ray Riddall2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C22+ 1 tour14+8
7Jonatan Acerclinth2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C22+ 11.7125+18
8Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior22+ 29.9923+15
9Martin Audran2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior22+ 33.6415+6
10Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior22+ 01:00.5717+7
11Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C21+ 2 tours12+1
12Mike Becnel3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C21+ 06.3013+1
13David Jundt1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior21+ 50.8624+11
14David Jaques1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior21+ 50.9420+6
15Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior21+ 54.6919+4
16Jason Fitch1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior20+ 3 tours21+5
17Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior17Withdrew22+5
18Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C15Crashed out8-10
19Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior14Crashed out18-1
20Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C12Crashed out11-9
21Jose Berenguer2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C11Disco1-20
22Jean-Marie Plaçais2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C1Collision2-20
23Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C1Crashed out5-18
24Petr Hlavac2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Scuderia Mirabella Mille Miglia
Group C0Disco10-14
25Francois Remmen3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C0Disco16-9
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Yves Plaçais2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/8322
2Jean-Marie Plaçais2.7t Porsche 9561
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Gérard Ryon2.7t Porsche 956
Richard Lloyd Racing
Group C2:02.281
2Jose Berenguer2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2:03.167+ 0.886s
3Jonatan Acerclinth2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C2:03.589+ 1.308s
4Yves Plaçais2.6t Lancia-Ferrari LC2/83
Squadra Corse HF Lancia
Group C2:03.933+ 1.652s
5Philippe Martinelli2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C2:04.162+ 1.881s
6Jean-Marie Plaçais2.7t Porsche 956
Obermaier Racing Team
Group C2:05.759+ 3.478s
7Claudio Augusto3.5 Sauber-BMW SHS C6
Sauber Racing Switzerland
Group C2:06.481+ 4.2s
8James Knowles2.7t Porsche 956
John Fitzpatrick Racing
Group C2:06.521+ 4.24s
9Jacob Fredriksson4.0 Zakspeed-Cosworth C1/8
Ford Zakspeed Team
Group C2:06.764+ 4.483s
10Marc Florkin2.7t Porsche 956
Porsche AG
Group C2:09.321+ 7.04s
11Mike Becnel3.0t Porsche CK5
Kremer Racing
Group C2:09.671+ 7.39s
12Ray Riddall2.7t Porsche 936C
Joest Racing
Group C2:10.238+ 7.957s
13Martin Audran2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:10.718+ 8.437s
14Dave Simmons3.0t Porsche CK5
Richard Cleare Racing
Group C2:11.061+ 8.78s
15Richard Coxon2.0t Alba-Giannini AR2
Scuderia Vesuvio Racing
C Junior2:11.773+ 9.492s
16Pascal Lepihive3.5 URD-BMW C81
Valentin Bertapelle
C Junior2:12.651+ 10.37s
17Raul Jereb2.7t Porsche 956
Joest Racing
Group C2:12.987+ 10.70s
18David Jaques1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:16.721+ 14.44s
19David Jundt1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
C Junior2:17.319+ 15.03s
20Dylan Canton1.3r Lola-Mazda T616
Jim Busby Racing
C Junior2:17.438+ 15.15s
21Matthias Weber2.2 Sthemo-BMW SM01
Hubert Striebig
C Junior2:17.653+ 15.37s
22Simon Wattman3.0 De Cadenet-Cosworth Spl.
Francois Duret
C Junior2:18.199+ 15.91s
23Jason Fitch1.3r Harrier-Mazda RX83C
Manns Racing
C Junior2:24.429+ 22.14s