BRDC International Trophy - Silverstone
13/05/2015 - 40 tours
1
Ricard Suanya
2
Pascal Jostarndt
3
Mate Orban
4
Richard Coxon
5
Jan Titz
6
Raul Jereb
7
Richard Wilks
8
Alessio Campigotto
9
Yves Plaçais
10
Vincent Beretta
11
Dave Miller
12
Dana Schurer
13
Alan Forster
14
Matthias Weber
15
Vadim Sadoshenko
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Ricard Suanya1.9t Alba-Giannini AR2
Carma FF
Class A1:32.216
2Pascal Jostarndt3.3 Alba-Cosworth AR3
Maurizio Gellini
Class A1:32.752+ 0.536s
3Mate Orban3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Lucien Rossiaud
Class A1:33.354+ 1.138s
4Richard Coxon3.5 URD-BMW C81/2
URD Junior Team
Class A1:33.577+ 1.361s
5Jan Titz3.3 Cougar-Cosworth C12
Courage Competition
Class A1:34.860+ 2.644s
6Raul Jereb3.5 URD-BMW C81
Jens Winther
Class A1:34.870+ 2.654s
7Richard Wilks1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:35.593+ 3.377s
8Alessio Campigotto1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:35.993+ 3.777s
9Yves Plaçais3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Jean-Philippe Grand
Class A1:36.820+ 4.603s
10Vincent Beretta1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:37.392+ 5.176s
11Dave Miller1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:37.664+ 5.448s
12Dana Schurer1.3r Alba-Mazda AR4
Malibu Grand Prix
Class B1:37.821+ 5.605s
13Alan Forster1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B1:38.322+ 6.106s
14Matthias Weber1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:38.602+ 6.385s
15Vadim Sadoshenko1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B1:39.508+ 7.292s
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Ricard Suanya1.9t Alba-Giannini AR2
Carma FF
Class A411h05:23.2310
2Mate Orban3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Lucien Rossiaud
Class A41+ 09.483+1
3Richard Coxon3.5 URD-BMW C81/2
URD Junior Team
Class A41+ 24.714+1
4Raul Jereb3.5 URD-BMW C81
Jens Winther
Class A40+ 1 tour6+2
5Vincent Beretta1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B40+ 06.3210+5
6Jan Titz3.3 Cougar-Cosworth C12
Courage Competition
Class A40+ 26.215-1
7Yves Plaçais3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Jean-Philippe Grand
Class A40+ 30.289+2
8Richard Wilks1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B40+ 33.237-1
9Alessio Campigotto1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B40+ 47.118-1
10Dave Miller1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B39+ 2 tours11+1
11Vadim Sadoshenko1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B38+ 3 tours15+4
12Alan Forster1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B34Disco13+1
13Matthias Weber1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
Class B34+ 7 tours14+1
14Pascal Jostarndt3.3 Alba-Cosworth AR3
Maurizio Gellini
Class A6Crashed out2-12
15Dana Schurer1.3r Alba-Mazda AR4
Malibu Grand Prix
Class B0Disco12-3
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Ricard Suanya1.9t Alba-Giannini AR228
2Mate Orban3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C12
3Pascal Jostarndt3.3 Alba-Cosworth AR31
Pos Pilote VoitureClasseTemps Ecart
1Ricard Suanya1.9t Alba-Giannini AR2
Carma FF
Class A1:32.459
2Mate Orban3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Lucien Rossiaud
Class A1:33.410+ 0.950s
3Yves Plaçais3.0 Rondeau-Cosworth M379C
Jean-Philippe Grand
Class A1:33.998+ 1.539s
4Richard Coxon3.5 URD-BMW C81/2
URD Junior Team
Class A1:34.110+ 1.650s
5Pascal Jostarndt3.3 Alba-Cosworth AR3
Maurizio Gellini
Class A1:34.114+ 1.654s
6Raul Jereb3.5 URD-BMW C81
Jens Winther
Class A1:35.534+ 3.074s
7Jan Titz3.3 Cougar-Cosworth C12
Courage Competition
Class A1:35.672+ 3.212s
8Vincent Beretta1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:36.199+ 3.739s
9Richard Wilks1.3r Mazda 727C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:36.217+ 3.757s
10Alessio Campigotto1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:36.602+ 4.142s
11Dave Miller1.3r Mazda 737C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:38.103+ 5.644s
12Alan Forster1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B1:38.231+ 5.771s
13Matthias Weber1.3r Mazda 717C
Mazdaspeed
Class B1:38.679+ 6.219s
14Vadim Sadoshenko1.3r Mazda 737C
Shizumatsu Racing
Class B1:38.825+ 6.365s