ADAC Eifel-Rennen - Zolder
24/06/2009 - 15 tours
1
Steph Amiel
2
Guillaume Siebert
3
Ty Nguyen
4
Pascal Pinaud
5
Franck Boutonnier
6
Steve Parker
7
Thierry Leray
8
Vincent Beretta
9
Gabriel Otmane
10
Yahia Boukerche
11
Armand Noël
12
Stéphane Lebourhis
13
Gérard Ryon
14
Ludovic Tiengou
15
Franck Labédan
16
Marcel Maire
17
Alan Sutton
18
Bob Andrews
19
Frank Verplanken
20
Carl Larrad
21
Vincent Rieux
22
David Conan
23
Franck Tripey
24
Hervé Nicolas
25
Patrice Gibelin
26
Richard Crozier
27
JP Campmajo
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
2Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
3Ty Nguyen2.4 BMW M3
Valier Motorsport
4Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
5Franck Boutonnier2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Ringshausen Rennsport
6Steve Parker2.4 BMW M3
Gubin Sport
7Thierry Leray2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
8Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
9Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
10Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
11Armand Noël2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
12Stéphane Lebourhis2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
13Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
14Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
15Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
16Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
17Alan Sutton2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
18Bob Andrews2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
19Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
20Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
21Vincent Rieux2.4 BMW M3
Auto-Tauber
22David Conan2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
23Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
24Hervé Nicolas2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
25Patrice Gibelin2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
26Richard Crozier2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
27JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
Pos Pilote VoitureTours Ecart Grille +/-
1Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
1532:37.7410
2Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
15+ 00.2520
3Ty Nguyen2.4 BMW M3
Valier Motorsport
15+ 14.7530
4Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
15+ 21.6240
5Thierry Leray2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
15+ 26.327+2
6Franck Boutonnier2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Ringshausen Rennsport
15+ 31.055-1
7JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
15+ 32.2627+20
8Armand Noël2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
15+ 40.7311+3
9Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
15+ 49.258-1
10Stéphane Lebourhis2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
15+ 01:02.0112+2
11Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
15+ 01:09.8310-1
12Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
15+ 01:11.8219+7
13Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
15+ 01:12.5615+2
14Steve Parker2.4 BMW M3
Gubin Sport
15+ 01:12.856-8
15Alan Sutton2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
15+ 01:15.6117+2
16Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
15+ 01:17.4113-3
17Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
15+ 01:38.7920+3
18Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
15+ 01:39.5214-4
19Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
15+ 01:47.4023+4
20Patrice Gibelin2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
15+ 02:02.7025+5
21Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
15+ 02:15.0016-5
22Bob Andrews2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
15+ 02:44.3018-4
- Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
10Disco9-14
- Vincent Rieux2.4 BMW M3
Auto-Tauber
8Withdrew21-3
- David Conan2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
0Disco22-3
- Richard Crozier2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
0DNF260
- Hervé Nicolas2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
0Disqualified24-3
Pos Pilote Voiture Tours menés
1Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-1614
Pos Pilote VoitureTemps Ecart
1Steph Amiel2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
2:09.053
2Guillaume Siebert2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
2:09.084+ 0.031s
3Ty Nguyen2.4 BMW M3
Valier Motorsport
2:09.958+ 0.905s
4Pascal Pinaud2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
2:10.188+ 1.135s
5JP Campmajo2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
2:10.543+ 1.49s
6Thierry Leray2.4 BMW M3
Team Schnitzer
2:10.913+ 1.86s
7Franck Boutonnier2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Ringshausen Rennsport
2:11.055+ 2.002s
8Vincent Beretta2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
2:11.144+ 2.091s
9Armand Noël2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
MS Racing
2:11.148+ 2.095s
10Gabriel Otmane2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
2:11.196+ 2.143s
11Stéphane Lebourhis2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Snobeck Racing Services
2:11.367+ 2.314s
12Steve Parker2.4 BMW M3
Gubin Sport
2:11.543+ 2.49s
13Yahia Boukerche2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
BMK Motorsport Team Berlin
2:11.747+ 2.694s
14Gérard Ryon2.4 BMW M3
Linder Rennsport
2:12.579+ 3.526s
15Carl Larrad2.4 BMW M3
Team Isert
2:12.962+ 3.909s
16Alan Sutton2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
AMG Mercedes
2:13.018+ 3.965s
17Franck Labédan2.4 BMW M3
Alpina Faltz Essen
2:13.036+ 3.983s
18Frank Verplanken2.4 BMW M3
MK Motorsport
2:13.105+ 4.052s
19Ludovic Tiengou2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
Schwaben Motorsport
2:13.321+ 4.268s
20Bob Andrews2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
2:13.368+ 4.315s
21Marcel Maire2.4 BMW M3
Team Zakspeed
2:14.378+ 5.325s
22Franck Tripey2.3 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3-16
RSM Marko
2:14.858+ 5.805s
23Vincent Rieux2.4 BMW M3
Auto-Tauber
2:14.967+ 5.914s
24Patrice Gibelin2.0* Ford Sierra Cosworth RS500
Grab Motorsport
2:16.015+ 6.962s