1988 Deutsche Tourenwagen Meisterschaft

#Pilote Voiture123456789101112Pts
1 Carlo Pozzi Mercedes403738363435383641323542444
2 Roger Pitarque BMW29282919293427182618257
3 Guillaume Siebert Mercedes352138182021214041255
4 Frank Verplanken BMW182923261829262734230
5 Jeremy Bouteloup BMW33283719361634203
6 Gérard Ryon Mercedes231717231211131213141318186
7 Thomas Cazorla Mercedes17182018241020171921184
8 Jean-François Bovy Mercedes182062116192213208163
9 JP Campmajo Mercedes143332333228172
10 JB Massida Mercedes15163312353210153
11 Tiago Malafaya Ford26284153091718147
= Franck Mercurio BMW5211621151382071821147
13 ??? ??? BMW30615292715122
14 Jean-Louis Petillot BMW1824232031116
= Yves Plaçais Ford2413262014613116
16 Carl Larrad Mercedes105624271416102
17 Philippe Martinelli BMW6571111710881386
18 Adam Svoboda Mercedes2227102685
= Benjamin Hartmann Mercedes18251912101085
20 Jukka Maattanen BMW2514241679
= Patrick Marucco BMW2531669551131479
22 Sasha Sosnowski BMW313263
23 Andrej Batic BMW282957
24 Ben Paulet Mercedes1052221352
= Yannick Lampuré Mercedes1517101052
26 Michael Ryon Mercedes111511744
27 Laurent Binet BMW1673761040
28 Osman Dogan BMW152338
= Antoine de Mautor BMW162238
30 Stephane Bordignon BMW813930
31 Jan Kowalski BMW1213429
32 Oscar Maia BMW731525
= Peter Shexter BMW710825
34 Kimmo Kononen BMW2424
= Franck Tripey Mercedes134724
= Luis Garcia BMW4563624
37 Andy Paynter Ford1919
= Bruno Frigiere BMW312419
39 Bernard Jeanmart Ford3553117
40 Abat Hernaez Ford7815
41 Sebastien Courreges BMW1414
42 Helder Filipe BMW1313
43 Gianluca Desposito Ford34310
44 Pierre Pfleger Mercedes99
45 Richard Walters BMW88
= Samuel Mefrouche BMW358
47 Julien Lafon Mercedes77
48 Ricardo Ribeiro BMW235
49 Enric Campillo Ford33
= Josh Harber BMW33
51 Cyril Floris BMW22
= Michel Moritz BMW22
53 Thomas Gatschnegg Ford11

# Constructeur 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts
1 Mercedes-Benz 404040373637404040404040470
2 BMW 333232372835313434303034390
3 Ford 2628717331613312026613236

Pas de championnat teams