1991 Formula One World Championship

#Pilote Voiture12345678910111213141516Pts
1 ??? ??? 3.5 Minardi-Ferrari M191134610106646101061010102
2 Yves Plaçais 3.5 Jordan-Cosworth 191243103461066660
3 Franck Labédan 3.5 Dallara-Judd 1912646310610653
4 Guillaume Siebert 3.5 Brabham-Yamaha BT60Y41010310441
5 David Jundt 3.5 Minardi-Ferrari M191124222434428
6 Mario Gassner 3.5 Tyrrell-Honda 020310619
7 Martin Audran 3.5 Lola-Cosworth LC9110616
8 Richard Coxon 3.5 March-Ilmor CG911141015
9 Anders Nilsson 3.5 Brabham-Yamaha BT60Y332412
10 Carlo Pozzi 3.5 Lola-Cosworth LC916410
= Ruben Freitas 3.5 Lotus-Judd 102B31113110
12 Samuli Leinonen 3.5 Lotus-Judd 102B21429
13 Gérard Ryon 3.5 McLaren-Honda MP4-622228
14 Philippe Martinelli 3.5 McLaren-Honda MP4-61326
15 Patrick Marucco 3.5 Williams-Renault FW14145
= Mike Becnel 3.5 Ferrari 642325
17 Alessio Campigotto 3.5 Dallara-Judd 19133
= Joel Sixou 3.5 Tyrrell-Honda 02033
= Cyril Derkir 3.5 Coloni-Cosworth C433
= Tiago Malafaya 3.5 Lola-Cosworth LC911113
21 JP Campmajo 3.5 Jordan-Cosworth 19122
22 David Jaques 3.5 Ligier-Lamborghini JS3511
= James Knowles 3.5 Williams-Renault FW1411

# Constructeur 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Pts
1 Minardi 14661014986101314101010131
2 Jordan 243103461066660
3 Brabham 41013521141454
4 Dallara 2463106106350
5 Lola 161011129
6 Tyrrell 3106322
7 March 141015
8 McLaren 12522214
9 Lotus 21423113
10 Williams 1146
11 AGS 325
= Ferrari 325
13 Ligier 213
= Benetton 33

Pas de championnat teams