1988 Deutsche Tourenwagen Meisterschaft

#Pilote Voiture123456789101112Pts
1 Guillaume Siebert Mercedes341735383114173839354238378
2 Gabriel Otmane Mercedes29141321294120363725265
3 Tiago Malafaya BMW & Ford2515383331412637246
4 Gérard Ryon BMW7911191616232926202929234
5 Vincent Beretta Mercedes520112314252031313115226
6 Steph Amiel Mercedes3741402929176
7 Franck Tripey Mercedes451014222227122024160
= Jan Verschueren Ford9426232120201918160
9 JP Campmajo Mercedes1430333442153
10 Pascal Pinaud Mercedes3330293027149
11 Frank Verplanken BMW713288253033144
12 Yahia Boukerche Mercedes919192382816122
13 Antoine de Mautor BMW2032262714119
= Jean-François Bovy Mercedes16723281431119
15 Franck Boutonnier Ford & BMW23262930108
16 Bernard Jeanmart BMW7171718132092
17 Thierry Leray BMW2226171681
18 Olivier Philipps BMW161515192177
19 Franck Labédan BMW9921181976
20 Luis Garcia Ford1167242573
= Carl Larrad BMW1661724614873
22 Ty Nguyen BMW26321270
23 Armand Noël Mercedes222021357
= Patrick Marucco BMW1616151057
25 Steve Parker BMW5222047
26 Lionel Demoment BMW2251845
27 Martin Audran Mercedes3535
28 Jean-Philippe Chevalier BMW3434
29 David Conan BMW851831
= Stéphane Lebourhis Mercedes991331
31 Ben Paulet Mercedes841729
32 Honza Mild Mercedes2525
33 Bob Andrews Ford81624
34 Karel Marciniszyn Mercedes2323
= Ludovic Tiengou Mercedes1111123
36 Bruno Goujon BMW51318
= Alan Sutton Mercedes11718
38 Julien Lafon Mercedes1313
= Vincent Rieux BMW4913
40 Hervé Nicolas Mercedes1111
41 Christophe Blin BMW1010
42 Michael Ryon Ford77
43 Dominique Guignard BMW66
= Marcel Maire BMW246
45 Thomas Gatschnegg Ford55
46 Patrice Gibelin Ford213

# Constructeur 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Pas de championnat teams